Fc bangalore city asc center fc 19067500

FC Bangalore City - ASC & Center FC

45'

FC Bangalore City
ASC
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.82
2.75
5.00
1X12X2
1.18
1.33
1.91
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.70
+1.51.25
-12.75
+11.40
-0.51.82
+0.51.91
01.27
03.50
+0.51.18
-0.55.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.13
5.50
1.5
1.66
2.10
2.5
3.00
1.35
3.5
7.00
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
1.32
3.15
1.5
2.45
1.50
2.5
6.50
1.10
MásMenos
0.5
1.95
1.77
1.5
6.00
1.11
SíNo
2.60
1.44
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.80
2.80
5.00
1X12X2
1.17
1.36
1.91
Gana 1Gana 2
-12.75
+11.40
-0.51.82
+0.51.90
01.27
03.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.15
5.00
1.5
1.66
2.10
2.5
3.00
1.35
3.5
7.00
1.09
SíNo
2.60
1.44
1-04.75
2-07.00
2-19.00
3-015.00
3-121.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-3251.00
7-051.00
7-151.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-05.50
1-16.50
2-226.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-19.00
0-226.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
0-5251.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
1-5251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-5251.00
3-451.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.60
5.50
3.25
1-04.75
2-07.00
2-19.00
3-015.00
3-121.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
0-05.50
1-16.50
2-226.00
3-351.00
0-19.00
0-226.00
0-351.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00

Par1.82
Impar1.90
MásMenos
0.5
1.32
3.15
1.5
2.45
1.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.95
1.77
1.5
6.00
1.11