Bayern munchen arsenal fc 18428910

Bayern Munchen - Arsenal FC

21 oct / 15:00

Bayern Munchen
Arsenal FC
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.07
3.82
3.25
1X12X2
1.34
1.26
1.76
Gana 1Gana 2
-313.90
—
-311.30
+31.02
-2.56.72
+2.51.09
-26.02
+21.11
-1.53.49
+1.51.28
-12.82
+11.40
01.54
02.37
+11.15
-15.07
+1.51.11
-1.55.82
+21.03
-210.50
+2.51.02
-2.510.90
MásMenos
0.5
—
14.50
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.18
4.55
2
1.25
3.72
2.5
1.57
2.31
3
1.95
1.86
3.5
2.42
1.53
4
3.52
1.27
4.5
4.15
1.21
5
6.79
1.08
5.5
7.35
1.07
6
11.30
1.02
MásMenos
1
1.27
3.42
1.5
1.80
1.95
2
2.60
1.46
2.5
3.42
1.29
3
6.05
1.09
MásMenos
1
1.55
2.35
1.5
2.31
1.57
2
4.09
1.21
2.5
4.92
1.14
3
9.17
1.03
SíNo
1.52
2.42
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.57
2.41
3.60
1X12X2
1.24
1.50
1.45
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.47
+1.51.09
-15.25
+11.14
01.61
02.23
MásMenos
1
1.55
2.36
1.5
2.31
1.57
2
4.05
1.22
2.5
5.07
1.15
3
9.92
1.03
SíNo
3.50
1.26
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.36
2.75
3.27
1X12X2
1.29
1.39
1.52
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.39
+1.51.13
-14.32
+11.19
01.62
02.22
MásMenos
1
1.28
3.47
1.5
1.80
1.94
2
2.62
1.45
2.5
3.45
1.28
3
6.37
1.10
SíNo
2.67
1.42
1-08.47
2-09.62
2-17.15
3-016.20
3-112.00
3-217.30
4-036.00
4-127.00
4-240.00
4-385.00
5-0101.00
5-176.00
5-2111.00
5-3241.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-014.50
1-16.29
2-210.20
3-338.00
4-4251.00
0-110.70
0-215.50
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-29.02
1-319.30
1-456.00
1-5201.00
1-6251.00
2-322.00
2-464.00
2-5231.00
2-6251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.73
14.50
2.17
2
2.02
4.55
2.55
3
2.70
2.31
3.42
4
4.12
1.53
5.25
5
6.92
1.21
8.80
SíNo
—
1.17
4.72
SíNo
—
1.28
3.42
SíNo
—
1.73
1.99
SíNo
—
2.04
1.69
SíNo
—
1.51
2.39
SíNo
—
1.73
1.98
Both To Marcador And Empate4.57
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.45
Both To Marcador And Gana 25.02
Ninguno2.42
MásMenos
2.5
8.95
2.97
3.5
24.00
2.53
MásMenos
2.5
3.12
3.47
3.5
4.55
2.60
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.73
14.50
2.17
SíNo
2.70
1.43
SíNo
3.60
1.26
Empate And Empate5.79
Empate And Gana 14.99
Empate And Gana 26.89
Gana 1 And Empate11.50
Gana 1 And Gana 12.92
Gana 1 And Gana 223.00
Gana 2 And Empate12.50
Gana 2 And Gana 118.70
Gana 2 And Gana 24.75
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.00
3.00
3.85
SíNo
5.37
1.12
SíNo
8.27
1.04
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.20
3.07
3.12
3
3.82
1.50
6.00
SíNo
1-2
1.64
2.12
2-3
2.16
1.62
Empate3.82
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 36.72
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.52
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 310.90
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.45
1-04.10
2-010.20
2-116.90
3-038.00
3-164.00
3-2221.00
4-0201.00
4-1251.00
0-03.45
1-16.70
2-256.00
0-15.25
0-217.00
0-385.00
1-222.00
1-3111.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.53
2.35
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.11
0-14.55
42.42
SíNo
—
1.54
2.32
SíNo
—
1.99
1.73
SíNo
—
3.95
1.21
SíNo
—
5.70
1.10
SíNo
1.33
3.02
2.41
1.50
SíNo
3.49
1.26
1.50
2.41
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
10.70
5.17
3.37
1.79
SíNo
—
7.45
1.06
SíNo
—
8.92
1.03
MásMenos
26.5
1.61
—
27.5
1.80
—
28.5
2.04
—
29.5
2.35
—
MásMenos
14.5
1.63
—
15.5
1.86
—
16.5
2.17
—
17.5
2.55
—
MásMenos
10.5
1.50
—
11.5
1.73
—
12.5
2.07
—
13.5
2.55
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.05
4.72
2.57
Both To Marcador And Empate6.75
Both To Marcador And Gana 113.70
Both To Marcador And Gana 219.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.45
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.07
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.32
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.24
3.45
2.87