Fenerbahce slavia prague 18410185

Fenerbahce - Slavia Prague

20 oct / 12:45

Fenerbahce
Slavia Prague
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.68
4.15
4.60
1X12X2
1.20
1.23
2.19
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.513.20
—
-413.00
—
-3.59.10
+3.51.04
-38.60
+31.05
-2.513.00
—
-2.54.92
+2.51.15
-212.90
—
-24.22
+21.20
-1.52.67
+1.51.44
-12.10
+11.69
01.30
03.37
+11.07
-17.49
+1.51.06
-1.58.19
MásMenos
0.5
—
14.50
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.18
4.55
2
1.25
3.70
2.5
1.57
2.30
3
1.95
1.85
3.5
2.42
1.52
4
3.52
1.27
4.5
4.15
1.21
5
6.82
1.08
5.5
7.37
1.07
6
11.30
1.02
MásMenos
1
1.18
4.27
1.5
1.61
2.24
2
2.12
1.67
2.5
2.83
1.40
3
4.67
1.15
MásMenos
1
1.90
1.84
1.5
2.87
1.39
2
5.82
1.11
2.5
6.52
1.08
3
11.00
1.01
SíNo
1.60
2.24
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.11
2.47
4.95
1X12X2
1.14
1.48
1.65
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.02
+1.51.15
-13.85
+11.24
01.35
03.05
MásMenos
1
1.56
2.32
1.5
2.33
1.56
2
4.12
1.21
2.5
5.15
1.14
3
10.00
1.03
SíNo
3.82
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.05
2.82
4.00
1X12X2
1.20
1.38
1.69
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.45
+1.51.18
-13.42
+11.28
01.42
02.72
MásMenos
1
1.27
3.50
1.5
1.79
1.95
2
2.60
1.46
2.5
3.42
1.29
3
6.29
1.10
SíNo
2.75
1.40
1-07.47
2-07.55
2-16.72
3-011.30
3-19.99
3-217.30
4-022.00
4-119.70
4-234.00
4-391.00
5-056.00
5-150.00
5-285.00
5-3231.00
5-4251.00
6-0171.00
6-1151.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-014.50
1-16.65
2-211.50
3-346.00
4-4251.00
0-112.90
0-222.00
0-358.00
0-4201.00
0-5251.00
1-211.50
1-330.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-330.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4161.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.54
14.50
2.57
2
1.80
4.55
3.05
3
2.40
2.30
4.10
4
3.67
1.52
6.30
5
6.15
1.21
10.50
SíNo
—
1.12
5.67
SíNo
—
1.41
2.80
SíNo
—
1.58
2.22
SíNo
—
2.43
1.49
SíNo
—
1.43
2.63
SíNo
—
1.89
1.81
Both To Marcador And Empate5.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 27.09
Ninguno2.24
MásMenos
2.5
7.15
2.92
3.5
17.00
2.42
MásMenos
2.5
4.20
3.90
3.5
6.17
3.05
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.54
14.50
2.57
SíNo
2.34
1.56
SíNo
4.59
1.17
Empate And Empate6.02
Empate And Gana 14.39
Empate And Gana 28.52
Gana 1 And Empate11.30
Gana 1 And Gana 12.27
Gana 1 And Gana 227.00
Gana 2 And Empate15.20
Gana 2 And Gana 119.70
Gana 2 And Gana 27.22
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.98
3.05
3.85
SíNo
4.10
1.19
SíNo
10.20
1.02
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.86
3.10
4.15
3
3.07
1.54
8.57
SíNo
1-2
1.71
2.01
2-3
2.04
1.69
Empate4.15
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 34.92
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.23
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 313.00
Equipo 2 Range 1-24.59
1-03.52
2-07.60
2-116.20
3-025.00
3-154.00
3-2231.00
4-0111.00
4-1241.00
0-03.40
1-17.35
2-268.00
0-16.60
0-228.00
0-3181.00
1-230.00
1-3201.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.53
2.34
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.55
2-32.11
42.42
SíNo
—
1.36
2.88
SíNo
—
2.46
1.48
SíNo
—
3.12
1.31
SíNo
—
7.05
1.06
SíNo
1.32
3.07
2.32
1.54
SíNo
1.47
2.48
3.20
1.30
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
12.10
5.57
3.37
1.71
SíNo
—
7.02
1.07
SíNo
—
10.20
1.02
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.43
8.65
3.37
1X12X2
1.26
1.02
2.55
Gana 1Gana 2
-53.92
+51.13
-4.53.17
+4.51.22
-42.95
+41.25
-3.52.57
+3.51.39
-32.33
+31.47
-2.52.07
+2.51.64
-21.88
+21.82
-1.51.69
+1.52.00
-11.51
+12.24
01.30
02.95
+11.15
-13.75
+1.51.13
-1.53.95
MásMenos
6.5
1.08
4.75
7
1.09
4.52
7.5
1.18
3.47
8
1.21
3.20
8.5
1.36
2.67
9
1.44
2.40
9.5
1.63
2.08
10
1.84
1.90
10.5
2.02
1.67
11
2.30
1.48
11.5
2.53
1.39
12
2.95
1.26
12.5
3.17
1.22
13
3.90
1.14
13.5
4.10
1.12
14
5.02
1.07
14.5
5.17
1.06

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
4.5
1.33
2.80
5
1.42
2.45
5.5
1.67
2.02
6
1.94
1.77
6.5
2.21
1.56
7
2.65
1.36
7.5
2.97
1.29
MásMenos
2.5
1.24
3.32
3
1.32
2.83
3.5
1.60
2.13
4
1.90
1.81
4.5
2.24
1.55
5
2.82
1.32
5.5
3.20
1.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.60
5.32
3.10
1X12X2
1.32
1.12
2.19
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.22
+1.51.56
-11.88
+11.78
01.39
02.68
MásMenos
4.5
1.73
1.99
5
2.03
1.67
5.5
2.39
1.48
MásMenos
2.5
1.70
2.02
MásMenos
1.5
1.62
2.16
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.80
4.20
1.93
1X12X2
1.74
1.17
1.36
Gana 1Gana 2
-27.07
+21.03
-1.54.57
+1.51.12
-14.05
+11.16
02.26
01.57
+11.43
-12.60
+1.51.31
-1.53.17
+21.11
-24.70
+2.51.09
-2.55.19
MásMenos
1.5
1.05
6.22
2
1.07
5.79
2.5
1.21
3.55
3
1.27
3.07
3.5
1.54
2.31
4
1.76
1.94
4.5
2.10
1.65
5
2.55
1.39
5.5
2.90
1.30
6
3.89
1.17
6.5
4.25
1.14
7
5.75
1.07
7.5
5.99
1.06

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.11
4.67
1
1.18
3.75
1.5
1.60
2.14
2
2.10
1.65
2.5
2.70
1.38
3
4.10
1.15
3.5
4.67
1.12
MásMenos
1
1.10
5.00
1.5
1.40
2.65
2
1.66
2.08
2.5
2.14
1.60
3
2.97
1.29
3.5
3.52
1.21
4
5.47
1.08
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.42
2.24
2.52
1X12X2
1.46
1.58
1.27
Gana 1Gana 2
02.14
01.60
+11.06
-15.82
+1.51.04
-1.56.77
MásMenos
0.5
1.30
2.93
1
1.54
2.17
1.5
2.17
1.61
MásMenos
0.5
1.88
1.78
MásMenos
0.5
1.69
2.00
MásMenos
28.5
1.67
—
29.5
1.86
—
30.5
2.11
—
31.5
2.43
—
MásMenos
15.5
1.48
—
16.5
1.65
—
17.5
1.87
—
18.5
2.16
—
MásMenos
9.5
1.36
—
10.5
1.55
—
11.5
1.81
—
12.5
2.17
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.94
3.40
3.65
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.85
4.75
2.95
Both To Marcador And Empate7.47
Both To Marcador And Gana 112.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 228.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.40
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.46
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador5.87