Psg barcelona 18411806

PSG - Barcelona

20 oct / 15:00

PSG
Barcelona
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.40
4.50
2.41
1X12X2
1.57
1.20
1.57
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.510.90
+3.51.02
-310.50
+31.03
-2.56.62
+2.51.09
-26.05
+21.11
-1.53.75
+1.51.25
-13.17
+11.32
01.87
01.87
+11.32
-13.20
+1.51.24
-1.53.77
+21.10
-26.09
+2.51.09
-2.56.65
+31.03
-310.50
+3.51.02
-3.510.90
MásMenos
1.5
1.04
9.19
2
1.05
8.57
2.5
1.18
4.50
3
1.24
3.85
3.5
1.48
2.53
4
1.69
2.09
4.5
2.10
1.74
5
2.68
1.44
5.5
3.15
1.33
6
4.62
1.17
6.5
5.12
1.14
7
7.90
1.06
7.5
8.30
1.05
MásMenos
1.5
1.47
2.57
2
1.81
1.93
2.5
2.42
1.53
3
3.72
1.23
3.5
4.42
1.17
MásMenos
1.5
1.47
2.57
2
1.82
1.93
2.5
2.42
1.52
3
3.72
1.23
3.5
4.45
1.17
SíNo
1.21
4.12
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.72
2.98
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.34
1.40
Gana 1Gana 2
-15.00
+11.15
01.89
01.85
+11.16
-14.85
MásMenos
1
1.18
4.42
1.5
1.60
2.25
2
2.11
1.68
2.5
2.82
1.40
3
4.79
1.16
SíNo
2.28
1.55
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.50
3.29
2.57
1X12X2
1.45
1.29
1.47
Gana 1Gana 2
-14.22
+11.20
01.85
01.89
+11.19
-14.40
MásMenos
1.5
1.37
2.93
2
1.61
2.24
2.5
2.13
1.67
3
3.12
1.34
3.5
3.82
1.24
SíNo
1.88
1.82
1-024.00
2-022.00
2-19.95
3-030.00
3-113.50
3-212.30
4-054.00
4-125.00
4-222.00
4-330.00
5-0121.00
5-156.00
5-250.00
5-368.00
5-4121.00
6-0251.00
6-1151.00
6-2141.00
6-3191.00
6-4251.00
0-054.00
1-111.00
2-29.05
3-316.70
4-456.00
5-5251.00
0-124.00
0-222.00
0-330.00
0-454.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
1-29.97
1-313.50
1-425.00
1-556.00
1-6151.00
2-312.30
2-422.00
2-550.00
2-6141.00
3-430.00
3-570.00
3-6191.00
4-5121.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.85
54.00
1.86
2
1.97
9.19
1.97
3
2.26
4.50
2.26
4
2.85
2.53
2.85
5
3.95
1.74
3.97
SíNo
—
1.09
6.69
SíNo
—
1.09
6.65
SíNo
—
1.50
2.41
SíNo
—
1.49
2.45
SíNo
—
1.34
2.97
SíNo
—
1.36
2.92
Both To Marcador And Empate4.70
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.92
Both To Marcador And Gana 22.93
Ninguno4.12
MásMenos
2.5
9.12
6.17
3.5
20.00
4.92
MásMenos
2.5
1.92
6.55
3.5
2.34
4.05
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.85
54.00
1.86
SíNo
2.10
1.69
SíNo
2.10
1.69
Empate And Empate8.57
Empate And Gana 16.50
Empate And Gana 26.67
Gana 1 And Empate11.30
Gana 1 And Gana 13.40
Gana 1 And Gana 214.20
Gana 2 And Empate10.90
Gana 2 And Gana 113.50
Gana 2 And Gana 23.37
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.93
2.80
4.62
SíNo
5.85
1.10
SíNo
5.85
1.10
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.10
6.80
2.11
3
2.97
2.38
2.98
SíNo
1-2
1.81
1.89
2-3
1.98
1.74
Empate4.50
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 36.62
Equipo 1 Range 1-23.05
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 36.65
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.07
1-05.95
2-012.10
2-112.00
3-036.00
3-136.00
3-274.00
4-0151.00
4-1161.00
0-05.70
1-15.95
2-224.00
0-15.85
0-211.70
0-334.00
0-4141.00
1-211.90
1-336.00
1-4141.00
2-372.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.21
3.89
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-33.02
0-19.19
41.48
SíNo
—
1.61
2.18
SíNo
—
1.61
2.18
SíNo
—
6.85
1.07
SíNo
—
6.85
1.07
SíNo
1.10
5.85
1.53
2.34
SíNo
2.34
1.53
1.21
3.97
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
4.57
4.27
2.95
2.87
SíNo
—
6.32
1.08
SíNo
—
6.32
1.08
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.80
7.67
2.34
1X12X2
1.53
1.05
1.90
Gana 1Gana 2
-44.45
+41.10
-3.53.55
+3.51.17
-33.32
+31.20
-2.52.85
+2.51.32
-22.60
+21.38
-1.52.25
+1.51.54
-12.05
+11.68
01.62
02.10
+11.35
-12.70
+1.51.29
-1.52.95
+21.18
-23.47
+2.51.16
-2.53.69
MásMenos
5.5
1.04
5.59
6
1.05
5.42
6.5
1.12
4.12
7
1.14
3.87
7.5
1.25
2.98
8
1.32
2.83
8.5
1.48
2.30
9
1.62
2.10
9.5
1.87
1.87
10
2.08
1.63
10.5
2.28
1.49
11
2.72
1.34
11.5
2.85
1.27
12
3.52
1.17
12.5
3.72
1.15
13
4.62
1.09
13.5
4.80
1.08

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.28
3.02
4
1.37
2.60
4.5
1.64
2.08
5
1.91
1.79
5.5
2.21
1.56
6
2.70
1.35
6.5
3.05
1.28
MásMenos
3
1.22
3.45
3.5
1.43
2.42
4
1.62
2.10
4.5
1.96
1.75
5
2.38
1.49
5.5
2.68
1.35
6
3.57
1.20
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.95
4.92
2.38
1X12X2
1.51
1.14
1.76
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.90
+1.51.34
-12.48
+11.45
01.66
02.04
MásMenos
4
1.55
2.23
4.5
1.88
1.82
5
2.28
1.53
MásMenos
2.5
2.08
1.67
MásMenos
1.5
1.50
2.41
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.92
4.07
1.91
1X12X2
1.79
1.20
1.35
Gana 1Gana 2
-27.47
+21.02
-1.54.85
+1.51.11
-14.30
+11.14
02.33
01.54
+11.43
-12.60
+1.51.30
-1.53.20
+21.10
-24.85
+2.51.08
-2.55.35
MásMenos
1.5
1.08
5.45
2
1.10
4.95
2.5
1.28
3.05
3
1.38
2.58
3.5
1.70
2.03
4
2.03
1.70
4.5
2.41
1.50
5
3.02
1.28
5.5
3.40
1.22
6
4.69
1.11
6.5
5.00
1.10
7
6.67
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.15
4.12
1
1.25
3.20
1.5
1.76
1.95
2
2.41
1.47
2.5
3.10
1.30
3
4.87
1.10
3.5
5.40
1.08
MásMenos
0.5
1.08
5.32
1
1.13
4.45
1.5
1.47
2.42
2
1.82
1.88
2.5
2.34
1.50
3
3.39
1.23
3.5
3.95
1.17
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.59
2.16
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.62
1.25
Gana 1Gana 2
02.20
01.57
+11.06
-16.10
+1.51.03
-1.57.02
MásMenos
0.5
1.35
2.70
1
1.69
2.04
1.5
2.27
1.49
MásMenos
0.5
2.01
1.68
MásMenos
0.5
1.76
1.90
MásMenos
30.5
1.58
—
31.5
1.75
—
32.5
1.95
—
33.5
2.21
—
MásMenos
14.5
1.46
—
15.5
1.63
—
16.5
1.85
—
17.5
2.15
—
MásMenos
13.5
1.50
—
14.5
1.70
—
15.5
1.96
—
16.5
2.30
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.04
7.70
2.08
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.19
5.70
2.16
Both To Marcador And Empate5.20
Both To Marcador And Gana 18.05
Both To Marcador And Gana 27.87
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador5.70
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.92
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.85