Roma slovan bratislava 18411805

Roma - Slovan Bratislava

20 oct / 15:00

Roma
Slovan Bratislava
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.17
7.82
14.20
1X12X2
1.02
1.08
5.05
Gana 1Gana 2
-613.00
+61.01
-59.30
+51.04
-4.55.82
+4.51.11
-45.25
+41.14
-3.53.37
+3.51.29
-32.82
+31.40
-2.52.09
+2.51.69
-21.68
+22.11
-1.51.46
+1.52.60
-11.21
+14.12
01.04
09.15
MásMenos
1.5
1.08
7.00
2
1.10
6.20
2.5
1.29
3.37
3
1.41
2.77
3.5
1.77
2.05
4
2.17
1.64
4.5
2.65
1.45
5
3.80
1.24
5.5
4.35
1.19
6
6.85
1.08
6.5
7.35
1.07
7
10.90
1.02
MásMenos
2
1.25
3.57
2.5
1.58
2.29
3
1.93
1.81
3.5
2.44
1.52
4
3.50
1.26
MásMenos
1
3.25
1.32
1.5
4.69
1.17
2
10.70
1.02
3
12.30
—
SíNo
1.84
1.90
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.46
3.32
10.70
1X12X2
1.01
1.28
2.52
Gana 1Gana 2
-24.85
+21.16
-1.52.67
+1.51.44
-11.90
+11.84
MásMenos
1
1.29
3.37
1.5
1.83
1.91
2
2.70
1.43
2.5
3.52
1.27
3
6.59
1.09
SíNo
4.05
1.20
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.38
3.85
9.17
1X12X2
1.03
1.22
2.80
Gana 1Gana 2
-23.70
+21.25
-1.52.30
+1.51.57
-11.69
+12.10
MásMenos
1.5
1.50
2.47
2
1.89
1.85
2.5
2.52
1.49
3
4.07
1.21
3.5
4.85
1.16
SíNo
2.98
1.34
1-09.92
2-06.55
2-18.50
3-06.35
3-18.25
3-221.00
4-08.09
4-110.50
4-227.00
4-3111.00
5-012.90
5-116.90
5-244.00
5-3171.00
5-4251.00
6-025.00
6-132.00
6-285.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-054.00
7-172.00
7-2191.00
7-3251.00
8-0141.00
8-1191.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
10-1251.00
0-030.00
1-113.00
2-222.00
3-385.00
4-4251.00
0-140.00
0-2101.00
0-3251.00
0-4251.00
1-234.00
1-3131.00
1-4251.00
2-385.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.21
30.00
4.20
2
1.31
7.00
4.79
3
1.58
3.37
5.99
4
2.13
2.05
8.25
5
3.17
1.45
12.50
SíNo
—
1.02
10.90
SíNo
—
1.77
1.99
SíNo
—
1.26
3.45
SíNo
—
3.20
1.30
SíNo
—
1.17
4.40
SíNo
—
2.50
1.47
Both To Marcador And Empate9.32
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.29
Both To Marcador And Gana 223.00
Ninguno1.90
MásMenos
2.5
3.10
4.07
3.5
4.90
2.80
MásMenos
2.5
10.50
8.55
3.5
14.90
7.32
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.21
30.00
4.20
SíNo
1.54
2.38
SíNo
7.30
1.07
Empate And Empate10.50
Empate And Gana 13.69
Empate And Gana 225.00
Gana 1 And Empate16.00
Gana 1 And Gana 11.40
Gana 1 And Gana 256.00
Gana 2 And Empate27.00
Gana 2 And Gana 118.00
Gana 2 And Gana 225.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.94
2.90
4.32
SíNo
2.06
1.68
Sí
12.30
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.25
5.27
9.47
3
1.60
2.33
25.00
SíNo
1-2
2.52
1.46
2-3
2.08
1.67
Empate7.82
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 32.09
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.28
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 3251.00
Equipo 2 Range 1-214.50
1-03.25
2-04.55
2-113.90
3-09.45
3-130.00
3-2191.00
4-027.00
4-185.00
5-091.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.60
1-19.82
2-285.00
0-113.70
0-285.00
1-262.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.31
3.15
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.52
0-17.00
41.77
SíNo
—
1.08
6.35
SíNo
—
4.77
1.15
SíNo
—
2.05
1.69
Sí
—
11.50
SíNo
1.13
5.07
1.53
2.34
SíNo
1.82
1.88
1.19
4.12
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
14.00
5.70
3.59
1.61
SíNo
—
6.42
1.08
Sí
—
12.00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.11
12.30
7.50
1XX2
1.06
5.55
Gana 1Gana 2
-73.67
+71.16
-6.52.98
+6.51.25
-62.75
+61.29
-5.52.39
+5.51.44
-52.17
+51.54
-4.51.94
+4.51.73
-41.76
+41.95
-3.51.60
+3.52.15
-31.42
+32.45
-2.51.35
+2.52.68
-21.22
+23.15
-1.51.19
+1.53.37
MásMenos
5.5
1.04
5.65
6
1.05
5.49
6.5
1.11
4.19
7
1.13
3.95
7.5
1.24
3.05
8
1.31
2.88
8.5
1.46
2.34
9
1.60
2.13
9.5
1.84
1.90
10
2.05
1.65
10.5
2.24
1.50
11
2.67
1.36
11.5
2.80
1.28
12
3.45
1.18
12.5
3.67
1.16
13
4.55
1.09
13.5
4.72
1.08

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
5.5
1.37
2.62
6
1.48
2.30
6.5
1.73
1.98
7
1.96
1.72
7.5
2.23
1.55
8
2.65
1.36
8.5
2.93
1.30
MásMenos
1.5
1.27
3.07
2
1.43
2.55
2.5
1.83
1.87
3
2.33
1.50
3.5
2.75
1.34
4
3.97
1.16
4.5
4.42
1.13
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.25
6.47
5.57
1X12X2
1.11
1.08
3.55
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.52.14
+2.51.60
-21.81
+21.85
-1.51.57
+1.52.19
MásMenos
4
1.54
2.26
4.5
1.86
1.84
5
2.25
1.54
MásMenos
3.5
2.13
1.63
MásMenos
1.5
2.40
1.51
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.65
4.47
1.48
1X12X2
2.47
1.17
1.15
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.00
+1.51.03
-16.67
+11.04
03.50
01.21
+11.91
-11.79
+1.51.56
-1.52.27
+21.27
-23.40
+2.51.18
-2.53.80
+31.05
-36.27
+3.51.04
-3.56.65
MásMenos
1.5
1.10
4.89
2
1.14
4.32
2.5
1.34
2.73
3
1.52
2.37
3.5
1.85
1.85
4
2.28
1.56
4.5
2.58
1.38
5
3.49
1.21
5.5
3.87
1.17
6
5.37
1.08
6.5
5.65
1.07
7
7.35
1.03
7.5
7.47
1.02

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.30
3.07
1
1.61
2.18
1.5
2.31
1.52
2
3.70
1.19
2.5
4.45
1.13
3
7.22
1.03
3.5
7.47
1.02
MásMenos
1
1.09
5.12
1.5
1.38
2.70
2
1.63
2.13
2.5
2.10
1.62
3
2.90
1.31
3.5
3.45
1.22
4
5.32
1.08
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.19
2.23
2.02
1X12X2
1.71
1.58
1.13
Gana 1Gana 2
03.15
01.29
+11.12
-14.64
+1.51.06
-1.55.92
MásMenos
0.5
1.40
2.53
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.42
1.43
MásMenos
0.5
2.44
1.46
MásMenos
0.5
1.67
2.02
MásMenos
29.5
1.66
—
30.5
1.85
—
31.5
2.09
—
32.5
2.38
—
MásMenos
19.5
1.56
—
20.5
1.72
—
21.5
1.93
—
22.5
2.19
—
MásMenos
7.5
1.43
—
8.5
1.69
—
9.5
2.08
—
10.5
2.65
—
Both To Marcador And Empate9.72
Both To Marcador And Gana 18.62
Both To Marcador And Gana 258.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.60
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.69
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador12.90
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.43
4.60
5.92
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.37
6.37
4.85