Sorana cirstea shi han 19112739

Sorana Cirstea - Shi Han

19 oct / 02:05

Sorana Cirstea
Shi Han
Gana 1Gana 2
1.35
3.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.52.95
+6.51.33
-62.68
+61.39
-5.52.27
+5.51.56
-52.09
+51.69
-4.51.87
+4.51.87
-41.72
+42.05
-3.51.59
+3.52.20
-31.51
+32.38
-2.51.47
+2.52.50
-21.41
+22.62
-1.51.38
+1.52.70
-11.35
+12.83
-0.51.34
+0.52.90
01.31
03.02
+0.51.30
-0.53.07
+11.28
-13.20
+1.51.27
-1.53.27
MásMenos
17.5
1.34
2.90
18
1.39
2.68
18.5
1.51
2.31
19
1.61
2.18
19.5
1.75
2.01
20
1.86
1.90
20.5
1.98
1.77
21
2.06
1.68
21.5
2.15
1.62
22
2.31
1.54
22.5
2.39
1.48
23
2.53
1.43
23.5
2.60
1.41
24
2.72
1.38
24.5
2.78
1.36
25
3.00
1.32
25.5
3.10
1.30
MarcadorMarcadorMarcadorMarcador
—
4.85
3.77
6.92
1.88
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.51.88
+1.51.86
+1.51.16
-1.54.85
MásMenos
2.5
2.70
1.43
Gana 1Gana 2
1.47
2.58
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.53.27
+3.51.29
-2.52.26
+2.51.57
-1.51.58
+1.52.22
+1.51.37
-1.52.85
+2.51.17
-2.54.42
MásMenos
7.5
1.17
4.47
8.5
1.49
2.44
9.5
2.22
1.62
10.5
4.12
1.19
12.5
6.82
1.07
Gana 1Gana 2
1.40
2.82
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.52.92
+3.51.35
-2.52.07
+2.51.67
-1.51.50
+1.52.42
+1.51.32
-1.53.07
+2.51.15
-2.54.69
MásMenos
7.5
1.20
4.05
8.5
1.57
2.30
9.5
2.33
1.54
10.5
4.39
1.17
12.5
7.22
1.06

Par1.82
Impar1.86
No1.20
Sí3.97
No1.07
Sí6.62
No1.06
Sí7.02

Par1.67
Impar2.05

Par1.67
Impar2.05
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.33
2.11
5.10
MásMenos
20.5
5.47
6.95