Fc porto psv 18411804

FC Porto - PSV

20 oct. / 15:00

FC Porto
PSV
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.62
4.45
4.70
1X12X2
1.19
1.21
2.30
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-412.50
+41.01
-3.58.30
+3.51.05
-37.75
+31.06
-2.513.20
—
-2.54.49
+2.51.18
-23.82
+21.24
-1.52.50
+1.51.49
-11.97
+11.78
01.28
03.50
+11.06
-17.79
+1.51.05
-1.58.45
+21.01
-213.00
PlusMoins
1
1.02
11.00
1.5
1.15
4.97
2
1.21
4.12
2.5
1.50
2.48
3
1.81
2.00
3.5
2.24
1.60
4
3.15
1.33
4.5
3.75
1.25
5
6.02
1.11
5.5
6.60
1.09
6
10.50
1.03
6.5
10.70
1.02
PlusMoins
1
1.15
4.80
1.5
1.52
2.42
2
1.93
1.81
2.5
2.58
1.47
3
4.10
1.19
PlusMoins
1
1.86
1.88
1.5
2.82
1.40
2
5.62
1.12
2.5
6.37
1.08
3
10.90
1.01
OuiNon
1.57
2.31
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.12
2.53
4.64
1X12X2
1.16
1.46
1.64
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.97
+1.51.15
-13.82
+11.24
01.38
02.92
PlusMoins
1
1.49
2.50
1.5
2.20
1.63
2
3.75
1.25
2.5
4.72
1.17
3
9.27
1.04
OuiNon
3.52
1.25
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.90
2.93
4.45
1X12X2
1.17
1.35
1.80
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.92
+1.51.23
-12.98
+11.36
01.35
03.07
PlusMoins
1
1.24
3.77
1.5
1.73
2.04
2
2.42
1.52
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.77
1.12
OuiNon
2.70
1.41
1-08.12
2-07.72
2-16.75
3-010.90
3-19.47
3-216.20
4-020.00
4-117.70
4-230.00
4-378.00
5-048.00
5-142.00
5-272.00
5-3181.00
5-4251.00
6-0131.00
6-1121.00
6-2201.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-016.70
1-17.09
2-211.50
3-342.00
4-4251.00
0-114.50
0-225.00
0-364.00
0-4221.00
0-5251.00
1-212.00
1-330.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-329.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4141.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.51
16.70
2.62
2
1.73
4.97
3.05
3
2.26
2.48
4.02
4
3.35
1.60
6.00
5
5.50
1.25
9.89
OuiNon
—
1.10
6.22
OuiNon
—
1.39
2.85
OuiNon
—
1.56
2.28
OuiNon
—
2.27
1.56
OuiNon
—
1.36
2.87
OuiNon
—
1.94
1.77
Both To Score And Nul5.12
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.80
Both To Score And Gagnant 27.19
Aucun2.31
PlusMoins
2.5
6.72
3.15
3.5
15.20
2.57
PlusMoins
2.5
4.20
4.29
3.5
6.05
3.32
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.51
16.70
2.62
OuiNon
2.21
1.62
OuiNon
4.42
1.19
Nul And Nul6.45
Nul And Gagnant 14.17
Nul And Gagnant 29.72
Gagnant 1 And Nul12.50
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.23
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 230.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul13.90
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 116.20
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 27.17
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.98
3.00
3.95
OuiNon
3.87
1.22
OuiNon
10.50
1.02
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.76
3.40
4.19
3
2.78
1.62
8.47
OuiNon
1-2
1.76
1.94
2-3
2.00
1.72
Nul4.45
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 34.49
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.22
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 313.20
Équipe 2 Range 1-24.85
1-03.69
2-07.70
2-114.90
3-025.00
3-148.00
3-2191.00
4-0101.00
4-1201.00
0-03.62
1-17.00
2-258.00
0-16.49
0-225.00
0-3141.00
1-227.00
1-3161.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.47
2.48
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.16
0-14.97
42.24
OuiNon
—
1.33
3.05
OuiNon
—
2.50
1.47
OuiNon
—
3.12
1.31
OuiNon
—
7.55
1.05
OuiNon
2.15
1.62
1.28
3.35
OuiNon
2.97
1.34
1.42
2.65
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
10.90
5.17
3.40
1.77
OuiNon
—
6.72
1.07
OuiNon
—
10.20
1.02
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.54
8.15
2.93
1X12X2
1.35
1.04
2.32
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.53.67
+4.51.16
-43.45
+41.18
-3.52.95
+3.51.30
-32.70
+31.35
-2.52.28
+2.51.49
-22.11
+21.62
-1.51.88
+1.51.82
-11.68
+12.01
01.39
02.57
+11.20
-13.29
+1.51.18
-1.53.50
+21.10
-24.35
PlusMoins
6.5
1.10
4.40
7
1.12
4.15
7.5
1.22
3.20
8
1.26
2.92
8.5
1.42
2.45
9
1.52
2.20
9.5
1.77
1.98
10
1.95
1.72
10.5
2.19
1.57
11
2.52
1.40
11.5
2.77
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.47
1.18
13
4.30
1.11
13.5
4.49
1.09
14
5.45
1.05
14.5
5.57
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
4
1.24
3.29
4.5
1.43
2.43
5
1.60
2.15
5.5
1.88
1.82
6
2.21
1.56
6.5
2.48
1.41
7
3.15
1.26
PlusMoins
2.5
1.22
3.45
3
1.29
2.97
3.5
1.56
2.21
4
1.82
1.88
4.5
2.15
1.59
5
2.68
1.36
5.5
3.05
1.28
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.71
5.12
2.80
1X12X2
1.38
1.13
2.01
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.44
+1.51.46
-12.07
+11.64
01.47
02.41
PlusMoins
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.16
1.59
PlusMoins
2.5
1.84
1.86
PlusMoins
1.5
1.59
2.22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.05
4.35
1.80
1X12X2
1.90
1.17
1.33
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.90
+1.51.10
-14.40
+11.13
02.48
01.48
+11.53
-12.34
+1.51.37
-1.52.85
+21.15
-24.15
+2.51.12
-2.54.65
+31.03
-37.12
PlusMoins
1.5
1.04
6.55
2
1.05
6.17
2.5
1.18
3.79
3
1.24
3.32
3.5
1.45
2.36
4
1.67
2.07
4.5
1.99
1.73
5
2.46
1.48
5.5
2.72
1.35
6
3.59
1.20
6.5
3.92
1.17
7
5.32
1.08
7.5
5.59
1.07

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.12
4.65
1
1.19
3.72
1.5
1.60
2.13
2
2.11
1.65
2.5
2.70
1.38
3
4.12
1.15
3.5
4.67
1.11
PlusMoins
1.5
1.32
2.83
2
1.53
2.29
2.5
2.00
1.72
3
2.70
1.38
3.5
3.17
1.26
4
4.82
1.11
4.5
5.27
1.09
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.62
2.29
2.36
1X12X2
1.52
1.55
1.24
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.30
01.52
+11.09
-15.27
+1.51.05
-1.56.32
PlusMoins
1
1.49
2.27
1.5
2.10
1.65
2
2.90
1.31
PlusMoins
0.5
1.88
1.78
PlusMoins
0.5
1.62
2.10
PlusMoins
26.5
1.54
—
27.5
1.71
—
28.5
1.92
—
29.5
2.20
—
PlusMoins
14.5
1.49
—
15.5
1.67
—
16.5
1.91
—
17.5
2.22
—
PlusMoins
10.5
1.57
—
11.5
1.84
—
12.5
2.22
—
13.5
2.75
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.75
5.02
3.12
Both To Score And Nul7.02
Both To Score And Gagnant 111.30
Both To Score And Gagnant 224.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.62
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.53
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score5.62
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.93
3.62
3.42