Liverpool villarreal 18411809

Liverpool - Villarreal

20 oct. / 15:00

Liverpool
Villarreal
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.47
4.79
6.05
1X12X2
1.13
1.19
2.68
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-410.90
+41.02
-3.56.77
+3.51.08
-36.15
+31.10
-2.53.70
+2.51.25
-213.70
—
-23.07
+21.34
-1.52.17
+1.51.64
-11.71
+12.06
01.18
04.45
+11.04
-19.25
+1.51.03
-1.59.79
PlusMoins
0.5
—
19.30
1
1.02
11.70
1.5
1.13
5.42
2
1.17
4.57
2.5
1.44
2.67
3
1.66
2.13
3.5
2.13
1.71
4
2.85
1.39
4.5
3.42
1.29
5
5.35
1.13
5.5
5.92
1.11
6
9.45
1.04
6.5
9.80
1.03
PlusMoins
1.5
1.41
2.77
2
1.69
2.09
2.5
2.25
1.60
3
3.32
1.28
3.5
4.02
1.20
PlusMoins
1
2.00
1.76
1.5
3.02
1.35
2
6.29
1.10
2.5
6.95
1.07
3
11.30
—
OuiNon
1.57
2.30
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.97
2.63
5.15
1X12X2
1.13
1.43
1.74
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.42
+1.51.19
-13.32
+11.30
01.31
03.27
PlusMoins
1
1.44
2.65
1.5
2.11
1.68
2
3.49
1.28
2.5
4.45
1.18
3
8.69
1.05
OuiNon
3.50
1.26
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.72
3.12
5.22
1X12X2
1.12
1.31
2.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.35
+1.51.30
-12.50
+11.50
01.26
03.67
PlusMoins
1
1.21
4.15
1.5
1.65
2.16
2
2.23
1.61
2.5
2.97
1.37
3
5.17
1.14
OuiNon
2.70
1.41
1-08.50
2-07.37
2-16.85
3-09.42
3-18.72
3-215.90
4-015.90
4-114.70
4-227.00
4-374.00
5-034.00
5-132.00
5-258.00
5-3161.00
5-4251.00
6-085.00
6-180.00
6-2151.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1241.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
0-019.30
1-17.89
2-212.30
3-344.00
4-4251.00
0-117.70
0-232.00
0-391.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-214.20
1-338.00
1-4141.00
1-5251.00
2-334.00
2-4121.00
2-5251.00
3-4161.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.42
19.30
2.85
2
1.61
5.42
3.29
3
2.05
2.67
4.25
4
2.97
1.71
6.22
5
4.77
1.29
10.00
OuiNon
—
1.07
7.25
OuiNon
—
1.44
2.67
OuiNon
—
1.49
2.45
OuiNon
—
2.35
1.53
OuiNon
—
1.30
3.25
OuiNon
—
2.04
1.69
Both To Score And Nul5.57
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.57
Both To Score And Gagnant 28.59
Aucun2.30
PlusMoins
2.5
5.67
3.37
3.5
11.70
2.67
PlusMoins
2.5
4.82
4.97
3.5
6.85
3.89
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.42
19.30
2.85
OuiNon
2.00
1.75
OuiNon
4.75
1.16
Nul And Nul7.09
Nul And Gagnant 13.90
Nul And Gagnant 211.90
Gagnant 1 And Nul13.20
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.01
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 236.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul14.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 114.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 28.80
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.94
3.02
4.05
OuiNon
3.32
1.28
OuiNon
11.00
1.01
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.60
3.75
4.77
3
2.39
1.74
9.87
OuiNon
1-2
1.88
1.82
2-3
1.96
1.75
Nul4.79
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 33.70
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.16
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 313.70
Équipe 2 Range 1-25.85
1-03.59
2-06.92
2-114.00
3-020.00
3-142.00
3-2171.00
4-080.00
4-1161.00
5-0251.00
0-03.80
1-17.15
2-258.00
0-17.17
0-229.00
0-3181.00
1-229.00
1-3181.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.43
2.62
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.42
2-32.24
42.13
OuiNon
—
1.25
3.55
OuiNon
—
2.80
1.38
OuiNon
—
2.88
1.36
OuiNon
—
8.60
1.04
OuiNon
1.24
3.67
1.97
1.74
OuiNon
1.36
2.90
2.65
1.42
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
10.70
5.12
3.40
1.78
OuiNon
—
6.42
1.08
OuiNon
—
10.70
1.01
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.33
9.12
3.95
1X12X2
1.19
1.02
2.93
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-5.53.65
+5.51.16
-53.45
+51.18
-4.52.82
+4.51.28
-42.70
+41.35
-3.52.28
+3.51.49
-32.10
+31.62
-2.51.88
+2.51.82
-21.68
+22.01
-1.51.53
+1.52.19
-11.39
+12.55
01.20
03.27
+11.10
-14.32
PlusMoins
6.5
1.09
4.57
7
1.10
4.32
7.5
1.20
3.32
8
1.24
3.05
8.5
1.39
2.55
9
1.48
2.29
9.5
1.69
2.00
10
1.93
1.82
10.5
2.11
1.62
11
2.42
1.43
11.5
2.67
1.36
12
3.10
1.23
12.5
3.32
1.20
13
4.12
1.12
13.5
4.30
1.11
14
5.27
1.06
14.5
5.39
1.05

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
4.5
1.29
2.97
5
1.38
2.60
5.5
1.61
2.12
6
1.84
1.86
6.5
2.10
1.62
7
2.48
1.41
7.5
2.80
1.33
PlusMoins
2.5
1.31
2.87
3
1.46
2.46
3.5
1.79
1.91
4
2.17
1.58
4.5
2.50
1.40
5
3.37
1.23
5.5
3.77
1.18
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.50
5.47
3.49
1X12X2
1.26
1.11
2.41
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-22.60
+21.41
-1.52.05
+1.51.66
-11.73
+11.94
PlusMoins
4
1.47
2.42
4.5
1.77
1.93
5
2.10
1.62
PlusMoins
2.5
1.66
2.09
PlusMoins
1.5
1.74
1.98
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.79
4.22
1.64
1X12X2
2.07
1.17
1.21
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.12
+1.51.06
-15.67
+11.07
03.02
01.33
+11.67
-12.08
+1.51.43
-1.52.60
+21.17
-23.85
+2.51.13
-2.54.42
+31.03
-37.09
PlusMoins
1.5
1.10
5.05
2
1.13
4.49
2.5
1.32
2.82
3
1.49
2.45
3.5
1.80
1.90
4
2.21
1.59
4.5
2.52
1.40
5
3.35
1.23
5.5
3.72
1.19
6
5.17
1.09
6.5
5.47
1.08
7
7.17
1.03

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.23
3.37
1
1.44
2.52
1.5
2.07
1.67
2
3.17
1.29
2.5
3.79
1.18
3
6.30
1.05
3.5
6.69
1.04
PlusMoins
0.5
1.07
5.60
1
1.11
4.79
1.5
1.42
2.55
2
1.72
2.00
2.5
2.22
1.56
3
3.12
1.26
3.5
3.70
1.19
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.42
2.18
2.21
1X12X2
1.59
1.61
1.17
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.70
01.39
+11.08
-15.27
+1.51.05
-1.56.45
PlusMoins
0.5
1.38
2.57
1
1.77
1.93
1.5
2.37
1.45
PlusMoins
0.5
2.25
1.54
PlusMoins
0.5
1.72
1.96
PlusMoins
29.5
1.60
—
30.5
1.77
—
31.5
1.99
—
32.5
2.27
—
PlusMoins
18.5
1.57
—
19.5
1.75
—
20.5
1.98
—
21.5
2.27
—
PlusMoins
8.5
1.36
—
9.5
1.56
—
10.5
1.85
—
11.5
2.26
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.82
3.80
3.65
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.62
5.40
3.45
Both To Score And Nul7.12
Both To Score And Gagnant 110.20
Both To Score And Gagnant 226.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.80
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.36
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score6.29