Sorana cirstea shi han 19112739

Sorana Cirstea - Shi Han

19 oct. / 02:45

Sorana Cirstea
Shi Han
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.35
3.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.52.95
+6.51.33
-62.67
+61.39
-5.52.26
+5.51.57
-52.08
+51.70
-4.51.87
+4.51.87
-41.71
+42.06
-3.51.59
+3.52.21
-31.51
+32.38
-2.51.47
+2.52.50
-21.41
+22.62
-1.51.38
+1.52.70
-11.35
+12.83
-0.51.34
+0.52.90
01.31
03.02
+0.51.30
-0.53.07
+11.28
-13.20
+1.51.27
-1.53.27
PlusMoins
17.5
1.34
2.88
18
1.39
2.67
18.5
1.52
2.30
19
1.61
2.17
19.5
1.75
2.00
20
1.87
1.89
20.5
1.98
1.77
21
2.07
1.68
21.5
2.16
1.62
22
2.32
1.54
22.5
2.40
1.48
23
2.53
1.43
23.5
2.60
1.41
24
2.73
1.38
24.5
2.78
1.36
25
3.00
1.31
25.5
3.10
1.30
ScoreScoreScoreScore
—
4.85
3.77
6.92
1.88
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.51.88
+1.51.86
+1.51.16
-1.54.85
PlusMoins
2.5
2.70
1.43
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.47
2.58
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.53.27
+3.51.29
-2.52.25
+2.51.57
-1.51.58
+1.52.23
+1.51.37
-1.52.85
+2.51.17
-2.54.40
PlusMoins
7.5
1.17
4.45
8.5
1.49
2.43
9.5
2.23
1.61
10.5
4.12
1.19
12.5
6.85
1.07
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.40
2.80
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.52.90
+3.51.36
-2.52.06
+2.51.68
-1.51.50
+1.52.42
+1.51.32
-1.53.07
+2.51.15
-2.54.69
PlusMoins
7.5
1.20
4.02
8.5
1.58
2.29
9.5
2.33
1.53
10.5
4.42
1.17
12.5
7.27
1.06

Pair1.82
Impair1.86
Non1.19
Oui4.00
Non1.07
Oui6.67
Non1.06
Oui7.05

Pair1.67
Impair2.05

Pair1.67
Impair2.05
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.33
2.11
5.12
PlusMoins
20.5
5.47
6.90