Club brugge lens 18428908

Club Brugge - Lens

21 oktòb / 15:00

Club Brugge
Lens
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.05
3.87
3.25
1X12X2
1.34
1.26
1.77
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.513.90
—
-313.70
—
-310.90
+31.02
-2.56.45
+2.51.09
-25.77
+21.12
-1.53.40
+1.51.29
-12.75
+11.42
01.53
02.39
+11.15
-14.99
+1.51.12
-1.55.75
+21.03
-210.20
PlisMwens
1
1.02
11.00
1.5
1.15
4.92
2
1.21
4.09
2.5
1.51
2.47
3
1.82
1.99
3.5
2.26
1.60
4
3.17
1.32
4.5
3.77
1.24
5
6.09
1.10
5.5
6.65
1.09
6
10.50
1.03
6.5
10.70
1.02
PlisMwens
1
1.24
3.69
1.5
1.73
2.04
2
2.42
1.52
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.55
1.11
PlisMwens
1
1.50
2.48
1.5
2.21
1.62
2
3.79
1.24
2.5
4.62
1.16
3
8.67
1.04
WiNon
1.47
2.55
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.50
2.46
3.65
1X12X2
1.24
1.48
1.47
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.19
+1.51.10
-14.97
+11.15
01.59
02.28
PlisMwens
1
1.51
2.46
1.5
2.23
1.61
2
3.82
1.24
2.5
4.82
1.16
3
9.45
1.04
WiNon
3.39
1.27
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.35
2.83
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.37
1.53
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.25
+1.51.14
-14.20
+11.20
01.63
02.20
PlisMwens
1
1.24
3.80
1.5
1.72
2.05
2
2.40
1.53
2.5
3.17
1.32
3
5.72
1.12
WiNon
2.52
1.46
1-09.22
2-010.00
2-17.19
3-016.20
3-111.50
3-216.20
4-036.00
4-125.00
4-234.00
4-374.00
5-0101.00
5-168.00
5-291.00
5-3201.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1221.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-016.50
1-16.59
2-29.95
3-334.00
4-4201.00
0-111.70
0-216.20
0-334.00
0-491.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-29.12
1-318.70
1-452.00
1-5181.00
1-6251.00
2-321.00
2-458.00
2-5201.00
2-6251.00
3-491.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.72
16.50
2.15
2
1.98
4.92
2.50
3
2.60
2.47
3.29
4
3.87
1.60
4.90
5
6.35
1.24
8.07
WiNon
—
1.15
5.02
WiNon
—
1.26
3.60
WiNon
—
1.68
2.05
WiNon
—
2.02
1.71
WiNon
—
1.48
2.48
WiNon
—
1.67
2.07
Both To Skò And Nul4.59
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.27
Both To Skò And Genyen 24.82
Okenn2.55
PlisMwens
2.5
8.77
3.20
3.5
23.00
2.70
PlisMwens
2.5
3.00
3.72
3.5
4.27
2.75
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.72
16.50
2.15
WiNon
2.57
1.47
WiNon
3.45
1.28
Nul And Nul6.07
Nul And Genyen 15.05
Nul And Genyen 26.85
Genyen 1 And Nul11.30
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.87
Genyen 1 And Genyen 221.00
Genyen 2 And Nul12.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 118.30
Genyen 2 And Genyen 24.82
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.96
3.05
3.95
WiNon
5.25
1.12
WiNon
8.20
1.04
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.13
3.32
3.02
3
3.60
1.57
5.65
WiNon
1-2
1.66
2.09
2-3
2.12
1.64
Nul3.87
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 36.45
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.52
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Ekip 2 Range 1-23.49
1-04.12
2-09.82
2-116.00
3-036.00
3-158.00
3-2191.00
4-0181.00
4-1251.00
0-03.57
1-16.62
2-252.00
0-15.39
0-217.30
0-385.00
1-221.00
1-3101.00
2-3251.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.48
2.47
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.16
0-14.92
42.26
WiNon
—
1.52
2.36
WiNon
—
1.98
1.74
WiNon
—
4.07
1.20
WiNon
—
5.92
1.10
WiNon
1.29
3.25
2.26
1.56
WiNon
3.30
1.28
1.45
2.55
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
9.62
5.15
3.20
1.87
WiNon
—
7.20
1.06
WiNon
—
8.72
1.03
PlisMwens
27.5
1.68
—
28.5
1.88
—
29.5
2.13
—
30.5
2.45
—
PlisMwens
13.5
1.54
—
14.5
1.75
—
15.5
2.03
—
16.5
2.40
—
PlisMwens
11.5
1.49
—
12.5
1.70
—
13.5
1.98
—
14.5
2.36
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.03
5.05
2.50
Both To Skò And Nul6.62
Both To Skò And Genyen 112.70
Both To Skò And Genyen 218.30
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.57
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.02
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.42
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.18
3.57
2.87