Inter milan shakhtar donetsk 18428907

Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk

21 oktòb / 15:00

Inter Milan
Shakhtar Donetsk
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.20
7.35
12.30
1X12X2
1.03
1.09
4.57
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-613.20
—
-59.90
+51.03
-4.56.25
+4.51.10
-45.69
+41.12
-3.53.60
+3.51.26
-33.05
+31.35
-2.52.20
+2.51.62
-21.78
+21.97
-1.51.51
+1.52.45
-11.25
+13.75
-113.20
—
01.05
08.29
PlisMwens
1.5
1.08
7.05
2
1.10
6.27
2.5
1.29
3.40
3
1.41
2.78
3.5
1.77
2.06
4
2.15
1.65
4.5
2.63
1.45
5
3.77
1.24
5.5
4.32
1.19
6
6.79
1.08
6.5
7.27
1.07
7
10.90
1.02
PlisMwens
2
1.27
3.42
2.5
1.61
2.22
3
2.00
1.76
3.5
2.52
1.49
4
3.65
1.24
PlisMwens
1
2.83
1.39
1.5
4.19
1.20
2
9.57
1.04
2.5
9.47
1.03
3
12.10
—
WiNon
1.75
2.01
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.52
3.25
8.79
1X12X2
1.03
1.29
2.36
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-25.25
+21.14
-1.52.83
+1.51.39
-12.03
+11.73
PlisMwens
1
1.28
3.45
1.5
1.81
1.93
2
2.63
1.45
2.5
3.47
1.28
3
6.42
1.09
WiNon
3.65
1.24
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.40
3.79
8.70
1X12X2
1.04
1.22
2.73
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-23.82
+21.24
-1.52.36
+1.51.55
-11.73
+12.04
PlisMwens
1.5
1.51
2.46
2
1.90
1.84
2.5
2.53
1.48
3
4.10
1.21
3.5
4.87
1.16
WiNon
2.93
1.35
1-010.20
2-06.87
2-18.20
3-06.79
3-18.10
3-219.00
4-08.82
4-110.50
4-225.00
4-391.00
5-014.20
5-117.00
5-240.00
5-3151.00
5-4251.00
6-028.00
6-134.00
6-280.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-064.00
7-176.00
7-2181.00
7-3251.00
8-0171.00
8-1201.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-030.00
1-112.30
2-219.30
3-368.00
4-4251.00
0-136.00
0-285.00
0-3251.00
0-4251.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
1-4251.00
2-368.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.23
30.00
3.92
2
1.34
7.05
4.42
3
1.61
3.40
5.50
4
2.16
2.06
7.55
5
3.25
1.45
11.30
WiNon
—
1.02
10.70
WiNon
—
1.67
2.12
WiNon
—
1.28
3.35
WiNon
—
2.85
1.37
WiNon
—
1.18
4.32
WiNon
—
2.44
1.49
Both To Skò And Nul8.52
Both To Skò And Genyen 12.23
Both To Skò And Genyen 218.70
Okenn2.01
PlisMwens
2.5
3.35
4.17
3.5
5.42
2.90
PlisMwens
2.5
8.89
8.17
3.5
12.50
6.85
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.23
30.00
3.92
WiNon
1.56
2.32
WiNon
6.52
1.09
Nul And Nul10.20
Nul And Genyen 13.69
Nul And Genyen 223.00
Genyen 1 And Nul16.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 11.46
Genyen 1 And Genyen 254.00
Genyen 2 And Nul23.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 115.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 220.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.96
2.85
4.32
WiNon
2.17
1.61
Wi
12.10
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.27
5.27
8.20
3
1.65
2.29
20.00
WiNon
1-2
2.45
1.49
2-3
2.06
1.68
Nul7.35
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 32.20
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.26
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 3191.00
Ekip 2 Range 1-212.50
1-03.39
2-04.85
2-112.70
3-010.50
3-128.00
3-2151.00
4-030.00
4-180.00
5-0111.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.69
1-18.75
2-268.00
0-111.90
0-264.00
1-246.00
1-3251.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.31
3.17
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.53
0-17.05
41.77
WiNon
—
1.10
5.92
WiNon
—
4.35
1.18
WiNon
—
2.19
1.60
WiNon
—
11.30
1.01
WiNon
1.13
5.02
1.55
2.30
WiNon
1.87
1.83
1.20
4.02
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
12.10
5.12
3.65
1.68
WiNon
—
6.20
1.09
Wi
—
11.90
PlisMwens
27.5
1.53
—
28.5
1.69
—
29.5
1.90
—
30.5
2.15
—
PlisMwens
19.5
1.68
—
20.5
1.89
—
21.5
2.14
—
22.5
2.46
—
PlisMwens
6.5
1.32
—
7.5
1.54
—
8.5
1.85
—
9.5
2.32
—
Both To Skò And Nul8.59
Both To Skò And Genyen 17.97
Both To Skò And Genyen 242.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò4.69
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.81
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò11.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.39
6.35
4.69
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.48
4.69
5.10