Real madrid rb leipzig 18428909

Real Madrid - RB Leipzig

21 oktòb / 15:00

Real Madrid
RB Leipzig
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.25
6.85
9.49
1X12X2
1.06
1.10
3.95
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-510.20
+51.03
-4.56.52
+4.51.09
-45.97
+41.11
-3.53.80
+3.51.24
-33.25
+31.31
-2.52.34
+2.51.56
-21.91
+21.83
-1.51.60
+1.52.24
-11.32
+13.20
01.08
06.85
+11.01
-111.90
PlisMwens
1.5
1.05
8.47
2
1.06
7.77
2.5
1.21
4.10
3
1.28
3.45
3.5
1.55
2.35
4
1.85
1.96
4.5
2.22
1.61
5
2.98
1.36
5.5
3.49
1.28
6
5.25
1.14
6.5
5.75
1.12
7
8.87
1.05
7.5
9.22
1.04
PlisMwens
2
1.24
3.67
2.5
1.56
2.33
3
1.90
1.84
3.5
2.40
1.53
4
3.40
1.27
PlisMwens
1
1.97
1.78
1.5
2.98
1.36
2
6.17
1.10
2.5
6.82
1.07
3
11.30
—
WiNon
1.49
2.52
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.56
3.35
7.05
1X12X2
1.06
1.28
2.27
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.87
+1.51.39
-12.10
+11.69
01.16
04.79
PlisMwens
1
1.21
4.10
1.5
1.66
2.14
2
2.25
1.60
2.5
2.98
1.36
3
5.22
1.14
WiNon
3.00
1.34
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.47
3.79
6.67
1X12X2
1.07
1.22
2.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-24.07
+21.21
-1.52.48
+1.51.50
-11.85
+11.89
PlisMwens
1.5
1.42
2.75
2
1.70
2.08
2.5
2.26
1.60
3
3.42
1.29
3.5
4.15
1.21
WiNon
2.41
1.50
1-014.00
2-09.12
2-18.37
3-08.77
3-18.02
3-214.50
4-011.00
4-110.20
4-218.30
4-350.00
5-017.50
5-116.00
5-229.00
5-378.00
5-4251.00
6-034.00
6-130.00
6-256.00
6-3151.00
6-4251.00
7-074.00
7-168.00
7-2121.00
7-3251.00
8-0191.00
8-1171.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-044.00
1-112.90
2-215.00
3-338.00
4-4181.00
0-140.00
0-272.00
0-3191.00
0-4251.00
1-223.00
1-362.00
1-4231.00
2-340.00
2-4151.00
2-5251.00
3-4141.00
3-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.29
44.00
3.32
2
1.38
8.47
3.62
3
1.60
4.10
4.29
4
2.05
2.35
5.60
5
2.90
1.61
8.02
WiNon
—
1.02
11.00
WiNon
—
1.43
2.70
WiNon
—
1.25
3.52
WiNon
—
2.35
1.53
WiNon
—
1.17
4.42
WiNon
—
2.01
1.71
Both To Skò And Nul7.37
Both To Skò And Genyen 11.98
Both To Skò And Genyen 212.00
Okenn2.52
PlisMwens
2.5
4.07
5.30
3.5
6.57
3.69
PlisMwens
2.5
5.92
8.92
3.5
7.90
6.97
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.29
44.00
3.32
WiNon
1.53
2.42
WiNon
4.69
1.17
Nul And Nul10.50
Nul And Genyen 14.07
Nul And Genyen 218.70
Genyen 1 And Nul13.90
Genyen 1 And Genyen 11.54
Genyen 1 And Genyen 236.00
Genyen 2 And Nul19.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 113.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 214.70
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.95
2.80
4.52
WiNon
2.33
1.53
Wi
11.90
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.30
6.52
5.75
3
1.63
2.53
11.70
WiNon
1-2
2.55
1.45
2-3
2.09
1.66
Nul6.85
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 32.34
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.33
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 391.00
Ekip 2 Range 1-29.45
1-03.79
2-05.32
2-111.00
3-011.30
3-123.00
3-291.00
4-032.00
4-164.00
5-0111.00
5-1231.00
0-05.37
1-17.82
2-246.00
0-111.00
0-246.00
0-3231.00
1-232.00
1-3201.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.24
3.62
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-18.47
2-32.83
41.55
WiNon
—
1.12
5.32
WiNon
—
3.57
1.25
WiNon
—
2.77
1.39
WiNon
—
11.00
1.01
WiNon
1.10
5.80
1.46
2.52
WiNon
1.86
1.84
1.17
4.37
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
7.87
4.64
3.25
2.02
WiNon
—
5.47
1.11
Wi
—
11.30
PlisMwens
30.5
1.63
—
31.5
1.81
—
32.5
2.03
—
33.5
2.30
—
PlisMwens
19.5
1.55
—
20.5
1.72
—
21.5
1.92
—
22.5
2.18
—
PlisMwens
9.5
1.63
—
10.5
1.94
—
11.5
2.39
—
12.5
3.05
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.44
7.20
3.79
Both To Skò And Nul7.22
Both To Skò And Genyen 16.40
Both To Skò And Genyen 226.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò5.37
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.98
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò9.45
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.50
5.37
4.19