San francisco 49ers washington commanders 18816888

San Francisco 49ers - Washington Commanders

19 de out. / 20:15

San Francisco 49ers
Washington Commanders
Vence 1Vence 2
1.23
4.18
Vence 1Vence 2
-18.53.59
+18.51.26
-17.53.30
+17.51.30
-16.53.02
+16.51.35
-15.52.88
+15.51.39
-14.52.79
+14.51.41
-13.52.47
+13.51.50
-12.52.36
+12.51.55
-11.52.28
+11.51.58
-10.52.18
+10.51.64
-9.51.99
+9.51.76
-8.51.95
+8.51.80
-7.51.90
+7.51.88
-6.51.69
+6.52.09
-5.51.63
+5.52.20
-4.51.58
+4.52.29
-3.51.49
+3.52.52
-2.51.31
+2.53.26
MaisMenos
44.5
1.39
2.85
45.5
1.43
2.68
46.5
1.47
2.57
47.5
1.53
2.40
48.5
1.60
2.25
49.5
1.65
2.15
50.5
1.72
2.05
51.5
1.85
1.93
52.5
1.92
1.82
53.5
1.99
1.76
54.5
2.09
1.69
55.5
2.24
1.60
56.5
2.33
1.56
57.5
2.47
1.50
58.5
2.65
1.45
59.5
2.83
1.40
60.5
2.96
1.37
MaisMenos
27.5
1.50
2.49
28.5
1.60
2.25
29.5
1.63
2.19
30.5
1.77
2.03
31.5
2.02
1.74
32.5
2.07
1.71
33.5
2.17
1.64
MaisMenos
17.5
1.56
2.34
18.5
1.58
2.28
19.5
1.64
2.17
20.5
1.83
1.95
21.5
1.96
1.78
22.5
2.03
1.73
23.5
2.20
1.63
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.76
Empate3.80
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.52.72
+4.51.43
-3.52.17
+3.51.65
-2.51.83
+2.51.92
-1.51.82
+1.51.92
-0.51.78
+0.51.97
MaisMenos
8.5
1.59
2.26
9.5
1.62
2.20
10.5
2.25
1.60
11.5
2.25
1.60
12.5
2.26
1.60
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.52.53
+4.51.48
-3.52.16
+3.51.65
-2.51.86
+2.51.89
-1.51.84
+1.51.91
-0.51.76
+0.51.99
MaisMenos
9.5
1.61
2.24
10.5
2.08
1.70
11.5
2.11
1.68
12.5
2.13
1.67
13.5
2.38
1.54
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.52.55
+4.51.48
-3.52.23
+3.51.61
-2.51.88
+2.51.86
-1.51.82
+1.51.92
-0.51.70
+0.52.08
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.46
Empate11.52
Vence 1Vence 2
-7.52.36
+7.51.55
-6.52.00
+6.51.75
-5.51.90
+5.51.84
-4.51.87
+4.51.87
-3.51.68
+3.52.11
MaisMenos
23.5
1.57
2.31
24.5
1.78
1.98
25.5
1.78
1.97
26.5
1.87
1.87
27.5
2.15
1.65
PeriodPeriodPeriodPeriod
36.65
22.21
42.51
17.79
Vence 1 And Vence 1Vence 1 And EmpateVence 1 And Vence 2Empate And Vence 1Empate And EmpateEmpate And Vence 2Vence 2 And Vence 1Vence 2 And EmpateVence 2 And Vence 2
—
1.47
33.74
17.36
13.34
90.47
40.15
6.29
30.37
5.63