Fc bangalore city asc center fc 19067500

FC Bangalore City - ASC & Center FC

45'

FC Bangalore City
ASC
00
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.73
2.80
5.50
1X12X2
1.14
1.33
2.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.70
+1.51.25
-12.60
+11.44
-0.51.73
+0.52.00
01.22
04.00
+0.51.14
-0.55.50
MaisMenos
0.5
1.15
4.75
1.5
1.82
1.90
2.5
3.50
1.27
3.5
8.00
1.07
MaisMenos
0.5
1.35
3.00
1.5
2.60
1.44
2.5
7.00
1.09
MaisMenos
0.5
2.20
1.60
1.5
8.00
1.07
SimNão
3.00
1.35
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.73
2.80
5.50
1X12X2
1.14
1.36
2.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.70
+1.51.25
-12.60
+11.44
-0.51.73
+0.52.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.18
4.50
1.5
1.82
1.90
2.5
3.50
1.27
3.5
8.00
1.07
SimNão
3.00
1.35
1-04.00
2-06.50
2-110.00
3-015.00
3-123.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-3251.00
7-051.00
7-151.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-04.75
1-17.00
2-231.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-19.00
0-231.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
0-5251.00
1-223.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
1-5251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-5251.00
3-451.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.60
4.75
3.50
1-04.00
2-06.50
2-110.00
3-015.00
3-123.00
3-251.00
4-036.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
0-04.75
1-17.00
2-231.00
3-351.00
0-19.00
0-231.00
0-351.00
1-223.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00

Par1.82
Ímpar1.90
MaisMenos
0.5
1.35
3.00
1.5
2.60
1.44
MaisMenos
0.5
2.20
1.60
1.5
8.00
1.07