Bayern munchen arsenal fc 18428910

Bayern Munchen - Arsenal FC

21 de out. / 15:00

Bayern Munchen
Arsenal FC
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.07
3.82
3.25
1X12X2
1.34
1.26
1.76
Vence 1Vence 2
-313.90
—
-311.30
+31.02
-2.56.72
+2.51.09
-26.02
+21.11
-1.53.49
+1.51.28
-12.82
+11.40
01.54
02.37
+11.15
-15.07
+1.51.11
-1.55.82
+21.03
-210.50
+2.51.02
-2.510.90
MaisMenos
0.5
—
14.50
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.18
4.55
2
1.25
3.72
2.5
1.57
2.31
3
1.95
1.86
3.5
2.42
1.53
4
3.52
1.27
4.5
4.15
1.21
5
6.79
1.08
5.5
7.35
1.07
6
11.30
1.02
MaisMenos
1
1.27
3.42
1.5
1.80
1.95
2
2.60
1.46
2.5
3.42
1.29
3
6.05
1.09
MaisMenos
1
1.55
2.35
1.5
2.31
1.57
2
4.09
1.21
2.5
4.92
1.14
3
9.17
1.03
SimNão
1.52
2.42
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.57
2.41
3.60
1X12X2
1.24
1.50
1.45
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.47
+1.51.09
-15.25
+11.14
01.61
02.23
MaisMenos
1
1.55
2.36
1.5
2.31
1.57
2
4.05
1.22
2.5
5.07
1.15
3
9.92
1.03
SimNão
3.50
1.26
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.36
2.75
3.27
1X12X2
1.29
1.39
1.52
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.39
+1.51.13
-14.32
+11.19
01.62
02.22
MaisMenos
1
1.28
3.47
1.5
1.80
1.94
2
2.62
1.45
2.5
3.45
1.28
3
6.37
1.10
SimNão
2.67
1.42
1-08.47
2-09.62
2-17.15
3-016.20
3-112.00
3-217.30
4-036.00
4-127.00
4-240.00
4-385.00
5-0101.00
5-176.00
5-2111.00
5-3241.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-014.50
1-16.29
2-210.20
3-338.00
4-4251.00
0-110.70
0-215.50
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-29.02
1-319.30
1-456.00
1-5201.00
1-6251.00
2-322.00
2-464.00
2-5231.00
2-6251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.73
14.50
2.17
2
2.02
4.55
2.55
3
2.70
2.31
3.42
4
4.12
1.53
5.25
5
6.92
1.21
8.80
SimNão
—
1.17
4.72
SimNão
—
1.28
3.42
SimNão
—
1.73
1.99
SimNão
—
2.04
1.69
SimNão
—
1.51
2.39
SimNão
—
1.73
1.98
Both To Placar And Empate4.57
Both To Placar And Vence 13.45
Both To Placar And Vence 25.02
Nenhum2.42
MaisMenos
2.5
8.95
2.97
3.5
24.00
2.53
MaisMenos
2.5
3.12
3.47
3.5
4.55
2.60
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.73
14.50
2.17
SimNão
2.70
1.43
SimNão
3.60
1.26
Empate And Empate5.79
Empate And Vence 14.99
Empate And Vence 26.89
Vence 1 And Empate11.50
Vence 1 And Vence 12.92
Vence 1 And Vence 223.00
Vence 2 And Empate12.50
Vence 2 And Vence 118.70
Vence 2 And Vence 24.75
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.00
3.00
3.85
SimNão
5.37
1.12
SimNão
8.27
1.04
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.20
3.07
3.12
3
3.82
1.50
6.00
SimNão
1-2
1.64
2.12
2-3
2.16
1.62
Empate3.82
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 36.72
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.52
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 310.90
Equipe 2 Range 1-23.45
1-04.10
2-010.20
2-116.90
3-038.00
3-164.00
3-2221.00
4-0201.00
4-1251.00
0-03.45
1-16.70
2-256.00
0-15.25
0-217.00
0-385.00
1-222.00
1-3111.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.53
2.35
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.11
0-14.55
42.42
SimNão
—
1.54
2.32
SimNão
—
1.99
1.73
SimNão
—
3.95
1.21
SimNão
—
5.70
1.10
SimNão
1.33
3.02
2.41
1.50
SimNão
3.49
1.26
1.50
2.41
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
10.70
5.17
3.37
1.79
SimNão
—
7.45
1.06
SimNão
—
8.92
1.03
MaisMenos
26.5
1.61
—
27.5
1.80
—
28.5
2.04
—
29.5
2.35
—
MaisMenos
14.5
1.63
—
15.5
1.86
—
16.5
2.17
—
17.5
2.55
—
MaisMenos
10.5
1.50
—
11.5
1.73
—
12.5
2.07
—
13.5
2.55
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.05
4.72
2.57
Both To Placar And Empate6.75
Both To Placar And Vence 113.70
Both To Placar And Vence 219.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.45
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.07
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar4.32
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.24
3.45
2.87