Club brugge lens 18428908

Club Brugge - Lens

21 de out. / 15:00

Club Brugge
Lens
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.05
3.87
3.25
1X12X2
1.34
1.26
1.77
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.513.90
—
-313.70
—
-310.90
+31.02
-2.56.45
+2.51.09
-25.77
+21.12
-1.53.40
+1.51.29
-12.75
+11.42
01.53
02.39
+11.15
-14.99
+1.51.12
-1.55.75
+21.03
-210.20
MaisMenos
1
1.02
11.00
1.5
1.15
4.92
2
1.21
4.09
2.5
1.51
2.47
3
1.82
1.99
3.5
2.26
1.60
4
3.17
1.32
4.5
3.77
1.24
5
6.09
1.10
5.5
6.65
1.09
6
10.50
1.03
6.5
10.70
1.02
MaisMenos
1
1.24
3.69
1.5
1.73
2.04
2
2.42
1.52
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.55
1.11
MaisMenos
1
1.50
2.48
1.5
2.21
1.62
2
3.79
1.24
2.5
4.62
1.16
3
8.67
1.04
SimNão
1.47
2.55
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.50
2.46
3.65
1X12X2
1.24
1.48
1.47
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.19
+1.51.10
-14.97
+11.15
01.59
02.28
MaisMenos
1
1.51
2.46
1.5
2.23
1.61
2
3.82
1.24
2.5
4.82
1.16
3
9.45
1.04
SimNão
3.39
1.27
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.35
2.83
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.37
1.53
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.25
+1.51.14
-14.20
+11.20
01.63
02.20
MaisMenos
1
1.24
3.80
1.5
1.72
2.05
2
2.40
1.53
2.5
3.17
1.32
3
5.72
1.12
SimNão
2.52
1.46
1-09.22
2-010.00
2-17.19
3-016.20
3-111.50
3-216.20
4-036.00
4-125.00
4-234.00
4-374.00
5-0101.00
5-168.00
5-291.00
5-3201.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1221.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-016.50
1-16.59
2-29.95
3-334.00
4-4201.00
0-111.70
0-216.20
0-334.00
0-491.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-29.12
1-318.70
1-452.00
1-5181.00
1-6251.00
2-321.00
2-458.00
2-5201.00
2-6251.00
3-491.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.72
16.50
2.15
2
1.98
4.92
2.50
3
2.60
2.47
3.29
4
3.87
1.60
4.90
5
6.35
1.24
8.07
SimNão
—
1.15
5.02
SimNão
—
1.26
3.60
SimNão
—
1.68
2.05
SimNão
—
2.02
1.71
SimNão
—
1.48
2.48
SimNão
—
1.67
2.07
Both To Placar And Empate4.59
Both To Placar And Vence 13.27
Both To Placar And Vence 24.82
Nenhum2.55
MaisMenos
2.5
8.77
3.20
3.5
23.00
2.70
MaisMenos
2.5
3.00
3.72
3.5
4.27
2.75
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.72
16.50
2.15
SimNão
2.57
1.47
SimNão
3.45
1.28
Empate And Empate6.07
Empate And Vence 15.05
Empate And Vence 26.85
Vence 1 And Empate11.30
Vence 1 And Vence 12.87
Vence 1 And Vence 221.00
Vence 2 And Empate12.70
Vence 2 And Vence 118.30
Vence 2 And Vence 24.82
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.96
3.05
3.95
SimNão
5.25
1.12
SimNão
8.20
1.04
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.13
3.32
3.02
3
3.60
1.57
5.65
SimNão
1-2
1.66
2.09
2-3
2.12
1.64
Empate3.87
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 36.45
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.52
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Equipe 2 Range 1-23.49
1-04.12
2-09.82
2-116.00
3-036.00
3-158.00
3-2191.00
4-0181.00
4-1251.00
0-03.57
1-16.62
2-252.00
0-15.39
0-217.30
0-385.00
1-221.00
1-3101.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.48
2.47
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.16
0-14.92
42.26
SimNão
—
1.52
2.36
SimNão
—
1.98
1.74
SimNão
—
4.07
1.20
SimNão
—
5.92
1.10
SimNão
1.29
3.25
2.26
1.56
SimNão
3.30
1.28
1.45
2.55
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
9.62
5.15
3.20
1.87
SimNão
—
7.20
1.06
SimNão
—
8.72
1.03
MaisMenos
27.5
1.68
—
28.5
1.88
—
29.5
2.13
—
30.5
2.45
—
MaisMenos
13.5
1.54
—
14.5
1.75
—
15.5
2.03
—
16.5
2.40
—
MaisMenos
11.5
1.49
—
12.5
1.70
—
13.5
1.98
—
14.5
2.36
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.03
5.05
2.50
Both To Placar And Empate6.62
Both To Placar And Vence 112.70
Both To Placar And Vence 218.30
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.57
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.02
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar4.42
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.18
3.57
2.87