Psg barcelona 18411806

PSG - Barcelona

20 de out. / 15:00

PSG
Barcelona
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.40
4.50
2.41
1X12X2
1.57
1.20
1.57
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.510.90
+3.51.02
-310.50
+31.03
-2.56.62
+2.51.09
-26.05
+21.11
-1.53.75
+1.51.25
-13.17
+11.32
01.87
01.87
+11.32
-13.20
+1.51.24
-1.53.77
+21.10
-26.09
+2.51.09
-2.56.65
+31.03
-310.50
+3.51.02
-3.510.90
MaisMenos
1.5
1.04
9.19
2
1.05
8.57
2.5
1.18
4.50
3
1.24
3.85
3.5
1.48
2.53
4
1.69
2.09
4.5
2.10
1.74
5
2.68
1.44
5.5
3.15
1.33
6
4.62
1.17
6.5
5.12
1.14
7
7.90
1.06
7.5
8.30
1.05
MaisMenos
1.5
1.47
2.57
2
1.81
1.93
2.5
2.42
1.53
3
3.72
1.23
3.5
4.42
1.17
MaisMenos
1.5
1.47
2.57
2
1.82
1.93
2.5
2.42
1.52
3
3.72
1.23
3.5
4.45
1.17
SimNão
1.21
4.12
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.72
2.98
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.34
1.40
Vence 1Vence 2
-15.00
+11.15
01.89
01.85
+11.16
-14.85
MaisMenos
1
1.18
4.42
1.5
1.60
2.25
2
2.11
1.68
2.5
2.82
1.40
3
4.79
1.16
SimNão
2.28
1.55
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.50
3.29
2.57
1X12X2
1.45
1.29
1.47
Vence 1Vence 2
-14.22
+11.20
01.85
01.89
+11.19
-14.40
MaisMenos
1.5
1.37
2.93
2
1.61
2.24
2.5
2.13
1.67
3
3.12
1.34
3.5
3.82
1.24
SimNão
1.88
1.82
1-024.00
2-022.00
2-19.95
3-030.00
3-113.50
3-212.30
4-054.00
4-125.00
4-222.00
4-330.00
5-0121.00
5-156.00
5-250.00
5-368.00
5-4121.00
6-0251.00
6-1151.00
6-2141.00
6-3191.00
6-4251.00
0-054.00
1-111.00
2-29.05
3-316.70
4-456.00
5-5251.00
0-124.00
0-222.00
0-330.00
0-454.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
1-29.97
1-313.50
1-425.00
1-556.00
1-6151.00
2-312.30
2-422.00
2-550.00
2-6141.00
3-430.00
3-570.00
3-6191.00
4-5121.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.85
54.00
1.86
2
1.97
9.19
1.97
3
2.26
4.50
2.26
4
2.85
2.53
2.85
5
3.95
1.74
3.97
SimNão
—
1.09
6.69
SimNão
—
1.09
6.65
SimNão
—
1.50
2.41
SimNão
—
1.49
2.45
SimNão
—
1.34
2.97
SimNão
—
1.36
2.92
Both To Placar And Empate4.70
Both To Placar And Vence 12.92
Both To Placar And Vence 22.93
Nenhum4.12
MaisMenos
2.5
9.12
6.17
3.5
20.00
4.92
MaisMenos
2.5
1.92
6.55
3.5
2.34
4.05
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.85
54.00
1.86
SimNão
2.10
1.69
SimNão
2.10
1.69
Empate And Empate8.57
Empate And Vence 16.50
Empate And Vence 26.67
Vence 1 And Empate11.30
Vence 1 And Vence 13.40
Vence 1 And Vence 214.20
Vence 2 And Empate10.90
Vence 2 And Vence 113.50
Vence 2 And Vence 23.37
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.93
2.80
4.62
SimNão
5.85
1.10
SimNão
5.85
1.10
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.10
6.80
2.11
3
2.97
2.38
2.98
SimNão
1-2
1.81
1.89
2-3
1.98
1.74
Empate4.50
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 36.62
Equipe 1 Range 1-23.05
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 36.65
Equipe 2 Range 1-23.07
1-05.95
2-012.10
2-112.00
3-036.00
3-136.00
3-274.00
4-0151.00
4-1161.00
0-05.70
1-15.95
2-224.00
0-15.85
0-211.70
0-334.00
0-4141.00
1-211.90
1-336.00
1-4141.00
2-372.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.21
3.89
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-33.02
0-19.19
41.48
SimNão
—
1.61
2.18
SimNão
—
1.61
2.18
SimNão
—
6.85
1.07
SimNão
—
6.85
1.07
SimNão
1.10
5.85
1.53
2.34
SimNão
2.34
1.53
1.21
3.97
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
4.57
4.27
2.95
2.87
SimNão
—
6.32
1.08
SimNão
—
6.32
1.08
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.80
7.67
2.34
1X12X2
1.53
1.05
1.90
Vence 1Vence 2
-44.45
+41.10
-3.53.55
+3.51.17
-33.32
+31.20
-2.52.85
+2.51.32
-22.60
+21.38
-1.52.25
+1.51.54
-12.05
+11.68
01.62
02.10
+11.35
-12.70
+1.51.29
-1.52.95
+21.18
-23.47
+2.51.16
-2.53.69
MaisMenos
5.5
1.04
5.59
6
1.05
5.42
6.5
1.12
4.12
7
1.14
3.87
7.5
1.25
2.98
8
1.32
2.83
8.5
1.48
2.30
9
1.62
2.10
9.5
1.87
1.87
10
2.08
1.63
10.5
2.28
1.49
11
2.72
1.34
11.5
2.85
1.27
12
3.52
1.17
12.5
3.72
1.15
13
4.62
1.09
13.5
4.80
1.08

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
3.5
1.28
3.02
4
1.37
2.60
4.5
1.64
2.08
5
1.91
1.79
5.5
2.21
1.56
6
2.70
1.35
6.5
3.05
1.28
MaisMenos
3
1.22
3.45
3.5
1.43
2.42
4
1.62
2.10
4.5
1.96
1.75
5
2.38
1.49
5.5
2.68
1.35
6
3.57
1.20
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.95
4.92
2.38
1X12X2
1.51
1.14
1.76
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.90
+1.51.34
-12.48
+11.45
01.66
02.04
MaisMenos
4
1.55
2.23
4.5
1.88
1.82
5
2.28
1.53
MaisMenos
2.5
2.08
1.67
MaisMenos
1.5
1.50
2.41
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.92
4.07
1.91
1X12X2
1.79
1.20
1.35
Vence 1Vence 2
-27.47
+21.02
-1.54.85
+1.51.11
-14.30
+11.14
02.33
01.54
+11.43
-12.60
+1.51.30
-1.53.20
+21.10
-24.85
+2.51.08
-2.55.35
MaisMenos
1.5
1.08
5.45
2
1.10
4.95
2.5
1.28
3.05
3
1.38
2.58
3.5
1.70
2.03
4
2.03
1.70
4.5
2.41
1.50
5
3.02
1.28
5.5
3.40
1.22
6
4.69
1.11
6.5
5.00
1.10
7
6.67
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.15
4.12
1
1.25
3.20
1.5
1.76
1.95
2
2.41
1.47
2.5
3.10
1.30
3
4.87
1.10
3.5
5.40
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
1.08
5.32
1
1.13
4.45
1.5
1.47
2.42
2
1.82
1.88
2.5
2.34
1.50
3
3.39
1.23
3.5
3.95
1.17
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.59
2.16
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.62
1.25
Vence 1Vence 2
02.20
01.57
+11.06
-16.10
+1.51.03
-1.57.02
MaisMenos
0.5
1.35
2.70
1
1.69
2.04
1.5
2.27
1.49
MaisMenos
0.5
2.01
1.68
MaisMenos
0.5
1.76
1.90
MaisMenos
30.5
1.58
—
31.5
1.75
—
32.5
1.95
—
33.5
2.21
—
MaisMenos
14.5
1.46
—
15.5
1.63
—
16.5
1.85
—
17.5
2.15
—
MaisMenos
13.5
1.50
—
14.5
1.70
—
15.5
1.96
—
16.5
2.30
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.04
7.70
2.08
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.19
5.70
2.16
Both To Placar And Empate5.20
Both To Placar And Vence 18.05
Both To Placar And Vence 27.87
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar5.70
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.92
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar3.85