Amur barys 19067664

Amur - Barys

19 de out. / 05:00

Amur
Barys
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.21
3.87
2.78
121.25
1X1.43
X21.65
Vence 1Vence 2
-411.00
+41.01
-411.90
—
-37.62
+31.05
-2.54.82
+2.51.15
-24.32
+21.18
-1.53.07
+1.51.35
-12.63
+11.45
01.71
02.14
+11.27
-13.55
+1.51.22
-1.54.05
+21.09
-25.97
+2.51.08
-2.56.42
+31.02
-39.75
MaisMenos
2
1.02
9.50
2.5
1.12
5.29
3
1.15
4.70
3.5
1.34
3.07
4
1.47
2.57
4.5
1.81
2.00
5
2.16
1.65
5.5
2.55
1.48
6
3.52
1.27
6.5
4.02
1.22
7
5.67
1.10
7.5
6.09
1.09
8
8.79
1.03
9
11.30
1.01
MaisMenos
1.5
1.33
3.12
2
1.52
2.42
2.5
1.99
1.76
3
2.77
1.41
3.5
3.40
1.29
4
5.39
1.12
4.5
5.97
1.09
MaisMenos
0.5
1.08
6.52
1
1.11
5.42
1.5
1.45
2.65
2
1.76
2.00
2.5
2.33
1.56
3
3.52
1.27
3.5
4.25
1.20
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.75
2.48
3.20
121.50
1X1.32
X21.42
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.89
+1.51.08
-15.69
+11.12
01.74
02.02
MaisMenos
0.5
1.25
3.30
1.5
2.18
1.64
2.5
4.65
1.17
MaisMenos
0.5
1.76
2.00
1.5
4.50
1.16
MaisMenos
0.5
1.89
1.85
1.5
5.15
1.13
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.60
2.70
3.05
121.43
1X1.35
X21.46
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.12
+1.51.10
-15.00
+11.15
01.74
02.02
MaisMenos
0.5
1.18
4.12
1.5
1.87
1.87
2.5
3.65
1.26
MaisMenos
0.5
1.61
2.24
1.5
3.75
1.23
MaisMenos
0.5
1.72
2.05
1.5
4.30
1.18
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.58
2.73
3.05
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.87
+1.51.11
-14.82
+11.16
01.73
02.03
MaisMenos
1.5
1.86
1.88
2.5
3.57
1.27
MaisMenos
0.5
1.61
2.22
1.5
3.70
1.23
MaisMenos
0.5
1.73
2.03
1.5
4.27
1.18
1-028.00
2-022.00
2-110.20
3-022.00
3-111.30
3-210.90
4-036.00
4-115.50
4-215.50
4-323.00
5-070.00
5-130.00
5-226.00
5-340.00
5-478.00
6-0171.00
6-172.00
6-260.00
6-378.00
6-4161.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1201.00
7-2171.00
7-3201.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-058.00
1-110.70
2-27.72
3-312.10
4-434.00
5-5151.00
6-6251.00
0-132.00
0-227.00
0-332.00
0-454.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-211.30
1-314.00
1-421.00
1-546.00
1-6131.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-312.10
2-419.00
2-536.00
2-691.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-425.00
3-548.00
3-6111.00
3-7251.00
3-8251.00
4-585.00
4-6191.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
SimNão
1
4.47
1.18
SimNão
5.35
1.13
1-04.22
2-010.70
2-115.50
3-040.00
3-160.00
3-2171.00
4-0221.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-03.30
1-16.07
2-244.00
3-3251.00
0-14.70
0-213.20
0-358.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-217.30
1-376.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3201.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-04.62
2-010.00
2-112.50
3-034.00
3-142.00
3-2101.00
4-0151.00
4-1191.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.12
1-15.75
2-232.00
3-3251.00
0-15.15
0-212.50
0-346.00
0-4231.00
0-5251.00
1-214.00
1-352.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3121.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-04.67
2-09.97
2-113.00
3-030.00
3-140.00
3-2101.00
4-0121.00
4-1151.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.09
1-15.97
2-232.00
3-3251.00
0-15.20
0-212.50
0-344.00
0-4191.00
0-5251.00
1-214.50
1-350.00
1-4221.00
1-5251.00
2-3121.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SimNão
1.18
4.87
SimNão
3.32
1.30
SimNão
2.80
1.41
SimNão
2.83
1.40
SimNão
1.5
7.22
1.07
2.5
2.80
1.40
3.5
1.60
2.26
SimNão
1.5
6.85
1.08
2.5
14.20
—
3.5
14.50
—
Equipe 1Equipe 2
1.80
2.01
MaisMenos
26.00
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.86
8.59
2.18
3.77
1.57
4.80
6.72
1.18
8.85
2.40
2.80
2.95
MaisMenos
30.00
—
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
SimNão
1.5
5.52
1.13
2.5
1.97
1.78
3.5
1.24
3.79
MaisMenos
17.00
—
SimNão
1.5
1.97
1.78
2.5
4.57
1.18
3.5
10.70
1.02

Par1.82
Ímpar1.93
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.10
-12.33
SimNão
3.72
1.25
Vence 1Vence 2
Win1AndWin13.25
Win1AndDraw13.20
Vence 1Vence 2
01.70
02.03
1X12X2
1.10
2.60
1.15
MaisMenos
0.5
4.55
1.16
MaisMenos
0.5
2.59
1.44
MaisMenos
0.5
4.03
1.20

Undefined template tp: 142

Vence 14.57
Empate1.40
Vence 25.65
MaisMenos
9.5
1.94
1.77
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.44
19.82
1.54
MaisMenos
28.5
1.77
1.94
29.5
2.05
1.66
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.34
10.23
1.71
MaisMenos
30.5
1.68
2.01
31.5
1.94
1.77
MaisMenos
10.5
2.03
1.70
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.02
-11.53
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.32
-11.49