New york rangers anaheim ducks 19101473

New York Rangers - Anaheim Ducks

19 de out. / 19:00

New York Rangers
Anaheim Ducks
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.17
4.32
2.77
121.21
1X1.43
X21.67
Vence 1Vence 2
-411.30
—
-49.55
+41.02
-3.56.60
+3.51.08
-36.19
+31.09
-2.54.10
+2.51.19
-23.69
+21.23
-1.52.80
+1.51.41
-12.44
+11.52
01.70
02.16
+11.30
-13.30
+1.51.25
-1.53.70
+21.13
-25.17
+2.51.11
-2.55.59
+31.04
-38.40
MaisMenos
2.5
1.03
8.89
3
1.04
8.55
3.5
1.12
5.32
4
1.15
4.79
4.5
1.32
3.20
5
1.41
2.77
5.5
1.65
2.15
6
1.95
1.85
6.5
2.26
1.59
7
2.85
1.39
7.5
3.25
1.31
8
4.40
1.17
8.5
4.82
1.14
9
6.79
1.07
9.5
7.10
1.06
10
9.60
1.02
MaisMenos
1.5
1.16
4.57
2
1.22
3.79
2.5
1.53
2.39
3
1.86
1.94
3.5
2.29
1.58
4
3.20
1.32
4.5
3.80
1.24
MaisMenos
1.5
1.24
3.85
2
1.35
3.07
2.5
1.75
2.07
3
2.21
1.62
3.5
2.77
1.41
4
4.10
1.19
4.5
4.69
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.53
2.87
2.95
121.39
1X1.37
X21.48
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.69
+1.51.12
-14.64
+11.17
01.77
02.06
MaisMenos
0.5
1.14
4.89
1.5
1.73
2.11
2.5
3.12
1.33
MaisMenos
0.5
1.52
2.43
1.5
3.35
1.28
MaisMenos
0.5
1.62
2.22
1.5
3.80
1.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.45
3.07
2.87
121.34
1X1.39
X21.51
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.20
+1.51.14
-14.22
+11.20
01.74
02.03
MaisMenos
1.5
1.53
2.40
2.5
2.60
1.46
3.5
5.05
1.15
MaisMenos
0.5
1.42
2.72
1.5
2.90
1.36
MaisMenos
0.5
1.51
2.46
1.5
3.30
1.29
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.42
3.15
2.85
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.99
+1.51.15
-14.07
+11.21
01.73
02.03
MaisMenos
1.5
1.52
2.44
2.5
2.53
1.48
MaisMenos
0.5
1.42
2.73
1.5
2.83
1.37
MaisMenos
0.5
1.51
2.46
1.5
3.25
1.29
1-080.00
2-050.00
2-118.00
3-040.00
3-116.00
3-212.00
4-050.00
4-117.50
4-213.90
4-315.90
5-080.00
5-127.00
5-219.00
5-322.00
5-436.00
6-0151.00
6-152.00
6-236.00
6-336.00
6-458.00
6-5111.00
7-0251.00
7-1121.00
7-278.00
7-378.00
7-4111.00
7-5221.00
8-1251.00
8-2201.00
8-3191.00
0-0201.00
1-123.00
2-210.20
3-310.20
4-418.30
5-552.00
6-6201.00
0-191.00
0-260.00
0-356.00
0-478.00
0-5141.00
0-6251.00
1-220.00
1-319.70
1-424.00
1-542.00
1-691.00
1-7221.00
2-313.20
2-417.00
2-526.00
2-654.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-417.70
3-528.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-538.00
4-670.00
4-7141.00
4-8251.00
5-6131.00
5-7251.00
SimNão
1
3.15
1.33
SimNão
3.72
1.25
1-04.99
2-09.90
2-111.30
3-030.00
3-134.00
3-278.00
4-0121.00
4-1141.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.89
1-15.65
2-225.00
3-3251.00
0-15.52
0-212.30
0-342.00
0-4191.00
0-5251.00
1-212.50
1-342.00
1-4191.00
1-5251.00
2-385.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.60
2-09.92
2-110.00
3-026.00
3-127.00
3-254.00
4-091.00
4-1101.00
4-2191.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-06.15
1-15.65
2-220.00
3-3161.00
0-16.20
0-212.30
0-336.00
0-4151.00
0-5251.00
1-211.00
1-334.00
1-4131.00
1-5251.00
2-360.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.69
2-09.92
2-110.20
3-025.00
3-126.00
3-252.00
4-080.00
4-180.00
4-2171.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-06.19
1-15.85
2-221.00
3-3161.00
0-16.32
0-212.30
0-334.00
0-4121.00
0-5251.00
1-211.50
1-332.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-358.00
2-4201.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SimNão
1.08
7.89
SimNão
2.50
1.49
SimNão
2.20
1.63
SimNão
2.20
1.63
Equipe 1Equipe 2
1.81
2.00

Par1.82
Ímpar1.93
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.06
-12.02
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
4.17
1.46
5.40
1.75
20.00
2.03
2.67
2.27
3.37
2.00
5.02
2.43
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
SimNão
1.5
11.50
1.02
2.5
4.75
1.16
3.5
2.30
1.58
SimNão
1.5
9.37
1.04
2.5
3.00
1.36
3.5
1.55
2.36
MaisMenos
10.90
—
Vence 1Vence 2
Win1AndWin13.00
Win1AndDraw13.20
MaisMenos
9.12
—
MaisMenos
7.50
—
SimNão
1.5
1.48
2.55
2.5
2.70
1.43
3.5
6.05
1.11
SimNão
1.5
4.00
1.22
2.5
11.90
1.01
3.5
14.50
—
SimNão
3.10
1.34