San francisco 49ers washington commanders 18816888

San Francisco 49ers - Washington Commanders

Oct 19 / 08:15 PM

San Francisco 49ers
Washington Commanders
Win1Win2
1.23
4.18
Win1Win2
-18.53.59
+18.51.26
-17.53.30
+17.51.30
-16.53.02
+16.51.35
-15.52.88
+15.51.39
-14.52.79
+14.51.41
-13.52.47
+13.51.50
-12.52.36
+12.51.55
-11.52.28
+11.51.58
-10.52.18
+10.51.64
-9.51.99
+9.51.76
-8.51.95
+8.51.80
-7.51.90
+7.51.88
-6.51.69
+6.52.09
-5.51.63
+5.52.20
-4.51.58
+4.52.29
-3.51.49
+3.52.52
-2.51.31
+2.53.26
OverUnder
44.5
1.39
2.85
45.5
1.43
2.68
46.5
1.47
2.57
47.5
1.53
2.40
48.5
1.60
2.25
49.5
1.65
2.15
50.5
1.72
2.05
51.5
1.85
1.93
52.5
1.92
1.82
53.5
1.99
1.76
54.5
2.09
1.69
55.5
2.24
1.60
56.5
2.33
1.56
57.5
2.47
1.50
58.5
2.65
1.45
59.5
2.83
1.40
60.5
2.96
1.37
OverUnder
27.5
1.50
2.49
28.5
1.60
2.25
29.5
1.63
2.19
30.5
1.77
2.03
31.5
2.02
1.74
32.5
2.07
1.71
33.5
2.17
1.64
OverUnder
17.5
1.56
2.34
18.5
1.58
2.28
19.5
1.64
2.17
20.5
1.83
1.95
21.5
1.96
1.78
22.5
2.03
1.73
23.5
2.20
1.63
Win1Win2
Win11.76
Draw3.80
Win1Win2
-4.52.72
+4.51.43
-3.52.17
+3.51.65
-2.51.83
+2.51.92
-1.51.82
+1.51.92
-0.51.78
+0.51.97
OverUnder
8.5
1.59
2.26
9.5
1.62
2.20
10.5
2.25
1.60
11.5
2.25
1.60
12.5
2.26
1.60
Win1Win2
-4.52.53
+4.51.48
-3.52.16
+3.51.65
-2.51.86
+2.51.89
-1.51.84
+1.51.91
-0.51.76
+0.51.99
OverUnder
9.5
1.61
2.24
10.5
2.08
1.70
11.5
2.11
1.68
12.5
2.13
1.67
13.5
2.38
1.54
Win1Win2
-4.52.55
+4.51.48
-3.52.23
+3.51.61
-2.51.88
+2.51.86
-1.51.82
+1.51.92
-0.51.70
+0.52.08
Win1Win2
Win11.46
Draw11.52
Win1Win2
-7.52.36
+7.51.55
-6.52.00
+6.51.75
-5.51.90
+5.51.84
-4.51.87
+4.51.87
-3.51.68
+3.52.11
OverUnder
23.5
1.57
2.31
24.5
1.78
1.98
25.5
1.78
1.97
26.5
1.87
1.87
27.5
2.15
1.65
PeriodPeriodPeriodPeriod
36.65
22.21
42.51
17.79
Win1 And Win1Win1 And DrawWin1 And Win2Draw And Win1Draw And DrawDraw And Win2Win2 And Win1Win2 And DrawWin2 And Win2
—
1.47
33.74
17.36
13.34
90.47
40.15
6.29
30.37
5.63