Parma torino 18623935

Parma - Torino

Oct 19 / 02:45 PM

Parma
Torino
Win1DrawWin2
3.20
3.07
2.40
1X12X2
1.60
1.40
1.37
Win1Win2
-3.513.70
—
-313.50
—
-314.20
—
-2.511.90
+2.51.01
-211.50
+21.02
-1.56.29
+1.51.10
-15.37
+11.13
02.21
01.66
+11.25
-13.69
+1.51.18
-1.54.57
+21.05
-28.82
+2.51.04
-2.59.45
OverUnder
0.5
1.04
9.47
1
1.11
6.02
1.5
1.41
2.77
2
1.72
2.13
2.5
2.25
1.60
3
3.40
1.29
3.5
4.15
1.21
4
7.25
1.07
4.5
7.87
1.06
5
12.10
1.01
6
14.20
—
OverUnder
1
2.05
1.72
1.5
3.10
1.34
2
6.52
1.09
2.5
7.55
1.07
3
13.00
—
OverUnder
1
1.69
2.10
1.5
2.53
1.48
2
4.77
1.16
2.5
5.82
1.11
3
11.00
1.02
YesNo
1.95
1.85
Win1DrawWin2
3.89
2.03
3.02
1X12X2
1.33
1.70
1.21
Win1Win2
02.13
01.67
+11.07
-17.29
+1.51.05
-1.58.57
OverUnder
1
2.17
1.64
1.5
3.27
1.31
2
7.07
1.08
2.5
8.07
1.06
3
13.20
—
YesNo
5.15
1.14
Win1DrawWin2
3.37
2.34
2.80
1X12X2
1.38
1.53
1.27
Win1Win2
02.05
01.72
+11.11
-16.07
+1.51.07
-1.57.30
OverUnder
1
1.62
2.20
1.5
2.43
1.52
2
4.45
1.18
2.5
5.47
1.13
3
10.70
1.03
YesNo
3.77
1.24
1-08.95
2-015.90
2-113.00
3-038.00
3-132.00
3-244.00
4-080.00
4-172.00
4-285.00
4-3111.00
5-0121.00
5-1111.00
5-2121.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
0-09.47
1-17.22
2-219.50
3-372.00
4-4121.00
0-17.62
0-211.70
0-325.00
0-456.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
0-7131.00
1-211.00
1-324.00
1-454.00
1-5101.00
1-6121.00
1-7131.00
2-338.00
2-476.00
2-5111.00
2-6131.00
3-4101.00
3-5131.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.22
9.47
1.89
2
2.95
2.77
2.52
3
4.70
1.60
3.99
4
8.45
1.21
7.15
5
15.00
1.06
12.70
YesNo
—
1.47
2.68
YesNo
—
1.35
3.20
YesNo
—
2.50
1.49
YesNo
—
2.16
1.65
YesNo
—
2.04
1.73
YesNo
—
1.86
1.88
Both To Score And Draw4.65
Both To Score And Win16.69
Both To Score And Win25.27
None1.85
OverUnder
2.5
11.50
1.96
3.5
40.00
1.77
OverUnder
2.5
3.39
2.09
3.5
5.87
1.67
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.22
9.47
1.89
YesNo
4.90
1.16
YesNo
3.97
1.22
Draw And Draw3.87
Draw And Win15.49
Draw And Win24.60
Win1 And Draw12.90
Win1 And Win14.42
Win1 And Win228.00
Win2 And Draw11.70
Win2 And Win130.00
Win2 And Win23.20
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.14
3.15
3.25
YesNo
8.67
1.04
YesNo
6.75
1.07
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
3.80
1.98
2.97
3
8.87
1.21
6.50
YesNo
1-2
1.66
2.09
2-3
3.27
1.29
Draw3.07
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 311.90
Team 1 Range 1-23.07
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 39.45
Team 2 Range 1-22.50
1-05.77
2-022.00
2-134.00
3-070.00
3-185.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
0-02.50
1-19.92
2-268.00
0-14.72
0-215.20
0-352.00
0-4101.00
1-229.00
1-374.00
1-4111.00
2-3101.00

Even1.85
Odd1.89
YesNo
2.00
1.75
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.95
0-12.77
44.15
YesNo
—
2.07
1.67
YesNo
—
1.74
1.97
YesNo
—
4.35
1.17
YesNo
—
3.45
1.26
YesNo
3.90
1.21
1.72
2.01
YesNo
5.27
1.12
1.95
1.76
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
23.00
6.95
4.39
1.44
YesNo
—
10.20
1.02
YesNo
—
9.40
1.03
Win1DrawWin2
2.17
7.32
1.94
1X12X2
1.73
1.05
1.58
Win1Win2
-34.37
+31.10
-2.53.47
+2.51.18
-23.25
+21.21
-1.52.75
+1.51.34
-12.50
+11.41
01.96
01.75
+11.55
-12.23
+1.51.45
-1.52.48
+21.30
-22.92
+2.51.25
-2.53.20
+31.15
-33.80
+3.51.13
-3.54.02
OverUnder
5.5
1.08
4.72
6
1.09
4.49
6.5
1.19
3.37
7
1.23
3.10
7.5
1.39
2.53
8
1.49
2.26
8.5
1.71
1.96
9
1.98
1.77
9.5
2.18
1.58
10
2.53
1.40
10.5
2.80
1.33
11
3.32
1.20
11.5
3.55
1.17
12
4.45
1.10
12.5
4.62
1.09
13
5.65
1.04

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
2.5
1.20
3.62
3
1.26
3.15
3.5
1.52
2.31
4
1.75
1.96
4.5
2.07
1.64
5
2.55
1.39
5.5
2.92
1.30
OverUnder
3
1.21
3.52
3.5
1.42
2.47
4
1.60
2.14
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.33
1.51
5.5
2.63
1.37
6
3.47
1.21
Win1DrawWin2
2.26
4.75
2.07
1X12X2
1.67
1.15
1.57
Win1Win2
-13.07
+11.30
01.92
01.75
+11.38
-12.72
OverUnder
3.5
1.52
2.31
4
1.76
1.95
4.5
2.10
1.62
OverUnder
1.5
1.55
2.29
OverUnder
2.5
2.38
1.51
Win1DrawWin2
2.58
4.02
2.10
1X12X2
1.62
1.18
1.42
Win1Win2
-2.57.10
+2.51.03
-26.80
+21.04
-1.54.27
+1.51.14
-13.70
+11.19
02.06
01.68
+11.34
-12.98
+1.51.24
-1.53.60
+21.08
-25.49
+2.51.06
-2.55.92
OverUnder
1.5
1.07
5.59
2
1.09
5.09
2.5
1.26
3.12
3
1.36
2.67
3.5
1.67
2.08
4
1.97
1.74
4.5
2.35
1.53
5
2.93
1.30
5.5
3.30
1.24
6
4.52
1.12
6.5
4.87
1.10
7
6.52
1.04

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.12
4.52
1
1.20
3.57
1.5
1.65
2.10
2
2.16
1.59
2.5
2.80
1.36
3
4.30
1.14
3.5
4.87
1.10
OverUnder
0.5
1.09
5.10
1
1.14
4.22
1.5
1.51
2.32
2
1.90
1.80
2.5
2.45
1.46
3
3.60
1.20
3.5
4.17
1.15
Win1DrawWin2
3.25
2.16
2.73
1X12X2
1.40
1.62
1.29
Win1Win2
01.99
01.69
+11.04
-16.57
+1.51.03
-1.57.35
OverUnder
0.5
1.34
2.73
1
1.67
2.07
1.5
2.24
1.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.92
1.75
OverUnder
0.5
1.80
1.86
OverUnder
3.5
1.35
—
4.5
1.74
—
5.5
2.49
—
OverUnder
2.5
2.20
—
OverUnder
2.5
1.97
—
OverUnder
24.5
1.55
—
25.5
1.73
—
26.5
1.97
—
27.5
2.27
—
OverUnder
11.5
1.56
—
12.5
1.81
—
13.5
2.16
—
14.5
2.65
—
OverUnder
11.5
1.48
—
12.5
1.70
—
13.5
1.99
—
14.5
2.40
—
Both To Score And Draw8.95
Both To Score And Win134.00
Both To Score And Win227.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.50
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score4.29
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.32
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.80
3.27
2.44
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.32
2.50
2.70